List of House of Representatives Candidates for Nigeria 2015 Election

The National Assembly

Nigeria 2015: House of Representatives Contestants list - Abia to Borno

STATECONSTITUENCYNAME OF CANDIDATESEXPARTYAGEQUALIFICATION
ABIAISIALANGWA NORTH/SOUTHIKE CHINEYE FERDINAND IKEMAPGA65M.A
FC/004/ABNWOSU RANDY EMEKA NNAMDIMLP49SSCE
ERENGWA TEMPLE CHINASAMUPP35WAEC
HON. DARLINTON NWOKOCHAMPDP47B.SC, PGDPA
PRINCE NAWANNENNAYA F. ENWEREMADUMAPC31B.SC
IKWUANO UMUAHIACOLLINS ONYEAMA CHUDIMAPGA51M.SC
FC/007ABNWOSU UZOMA NFLP32NCE
BARR. KELVIN CHIMA UGBOAJA A.MAPC52LLB, BL
ANYANWU MIRIAM UZOMAFUPP28WAEC
PRINCEWILL UKAEGBUMPPABSC
CHIEF SAMEONU IFEANYI IGBOMPDP54MBA
BENDE UDENSI NNAMDI ALFREDMAPGA42B.SC
FC/003/ABUDAH ONUOHA MERCY UZOMAFLP49B.SC
HON. IHUOMA ONYEBUCHUKWUFAPC51BL
RICHARD EJIKEME UDENSIMUPP53WAEC
ELENDU-UKEJE NNENNAFPDP45B.ED, PGD
ABA NORTH/SOUTHOSSY PRESTIGE CHINEDU EHIRIODO O. OSSYMAPGA49B.SC
EMENIKE IKECHUKWUMLP41GCE
UCHENNA S. OKOROAFORMUPP38WAEC
MASCOTUZOR KALUMPPA36BSC
HON. UZO AZUBUIKEMPDP48LLB, B.L
NWAUGWU ONYEKACHI KELVINMAPC43WAEC
AROCHUKWU OHAFIA NNAMDI IRO OJIMAPGA45B,.A
CHIME OCHIE OGBONNAYAMLP50WAEC
ENGR. EMEKA NNOKE UDUMAMAPC44HND
UKWU UKWU ONUGUMUPP45WAEC
CHIEF IKO NDUKWEMPPA48CETIFICATE
NKOLE UKO NDUKWEMPDP39B.SC
OBINGWA/UGWUNAGBO/OSISIOMAORU KALU ALEXANDERMLP34SSCE
MR. GIDEON NWALAMUPP50WAEC
AKOTAOBI B. SILVIA ADAOBIMPPA37BSC
SOLOMON ADAELU EZINWA O.MPDP42WAEC, B.ENG
OLUCHI AHUKANNAFAPC36B.ED
ISUIKWUATO/UMUNNEOCHIDR. ORJI EJIKEMAPGA60MBBS
IGBOKWE CHINYEREMLP57PGD
CHIEF IBE UKOHMUPP61WAEC
IDIMA EMMANUELMPPA43BSC
ONYEJEOCHA NKERUKA CHIDUBENFPDP44B.A MSC
UKWA EAST/WEST ADIELE KENNEDY CHUKWUEMEKAMAPGA46LLB, BL
UMUNNABIKE JOHNMLP44WAEC
EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE NWAMBUMAPC43MBA
EUCHERIA EVANSFUPP41WAEC
ALOZIE NWAGBOSO EJIKEMEMUDP32MBA
ABONTA UZOMA NKEMMPDP52LLB, BL
ADAMAWAGOMBI/HONGDR. ABDALLA YAKUBMLP50PHD
COMRADE JAMES TARTIUS PUKUMAMPDM53MSC, B.SC
YUSUF BUBA YAKUBMAPC46BSC
YUSUF IBRAHIM SHALLMKOWA42NCE
HASKE FRANCIS HANANIYAMPDP59B.SC., MBA
YOLA-N & S/GIREIMOHAMMED MAHMUD MCPP45SSCE
MUSTAPHA IBRAHIMMPDM47WASC
LAWAL ABUBAKAR GARBAMAPC50MBA
ALIYU ABDULLAHI BUTUMKOWA34WAEC
HON. ABUBAKAR M. ABDULLAHIMPDP51B.SC, ADV. DIP.
HON. ISHAKU ADAYAMLP43B.TECH
MICHIKA/MADAGALIUSMAN MOHAMMED WAMBAI MCPP33LLB, BL
UMAR DAUDA DUHUMAPC48MSC
ADAMU DAU USMAN KAMALEMPDP44B.SC
COMRADE JOSHUA MADAGUMLP52DIP. LAW
HABILA ZIRA (HASKE)MPDM56PGD
MUBI NORTH, SOUTH/MAIHAMAINA UMAR BABANGIDAMLP32MSC
ABDULRAHMAN BUBAMPDM44SSCE
ABDULRAHMAN SHUAIBU ABUBAKARMAPC49MSC
BUBA HAMMAN BUNDIMKOWA42OND
HON. ABUBAKAR MAHMUD WAMBAIMPDP54B.A (ED)
GUYUK/ SHELLENGKWETISHE AGNES DANLADIFPPN52PGDM
HON. JIM KWAWO AUDUMPDM49DIPLOMA
PHILIP A. GUTUWAMAPC51HND
AMINU NJIDAMKOWA30B.SC
WILBINA JACKSONMPDP57B.SC
HON. GIBON KAUDA NATHANIELMSDP64B.SC
MADAM ESTHER HASSANFLP43NCE
FUFORE/SONGSALIHU SA'ADU MCPP39SSCE
AHMADU MAINAMUNINGAMPDM48DIPLOMA
SADIQ IBRAHIMMAPC50LLB
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA SAIDUMPDP53B.SC. (GEO), M.SC
ALHAJI ALIYU JIBRIL ISAMLP54DIP. LAW
NUMAN/DEMSA/LAMURDEKABIRU GARBA MCPP35OND
DR. P.P. POWERMPDM62HND, MSC
TALATU YOHANNAFAPC42DIPLOMA
BITRUS BALA ALKALIMKOWA72WASCE CERT
HON. MICHEAL K. AFURROZIDINMPDP62HND
HON. ANSLEM OLAMMLP49B.TCH
JADA/GANYE/TONNG/MAYO BELWAMUHAMMAD GARBA PAHPU MCPP41SSCE
MOHAMMED INUWA BASSIMPDM44DIPLOMA
ABDULRAZAK SAÁD NAMDASMAPC45PGD
ALHAJI UMARUMKOWAUNKNOWNNCE
UMAR BELLO JADAMPDP47SSCE, WAEC
ALHAJI SALIHU MAITANGOMLP39ND
AKWA IBOMABAKUWEMEDIMO DAMIAN UDOMAMAPC45BA
SIR. EMMANUEL EKONMPDP43B.SC. (STATIS)
HAPPINESS STEPHEN SUNDAYFACCORD35SSCE
IKOT ABASI/MPAT ENIN EASTERN OBOLOCOMRADE IDARAOBONG C. UDOHMAPC35FSCL
HON. FRANCIS CHARLES UDUYORKMPDP43B.SC (ACCT)
OBOT MARK IDEMUDOFACCORD46B.SC
IKOT EKPENEBASSEY FAITH UKPONGMAPC58WAEC
RT. HON. EMMANUEL S. AKPANMPDP48B.SC.
MRS. ELIZABETH EMMANUEL EKPOFACCORD38B.SC
ASIKPO, ANNY THOMPSONMPDM55MBA, PHD
UKANAFUN/ORUK ANAMOFFIONG ESHIET AMOSMAPC48MBA
EMMANUEL ISAAC UKOETEMPDP40B.A (HIST)
UBONG ETOK EBEFACCORD47WAEC
IKONO/INIBARR. IMO AKPAN EFFIONGMAPC38BL
BORO ASUQUO EKANEMMPDP56HND (ELECT)
RT. HON. PAUL AKPAN OWOMACCORD53GCE
ITU/IBIONO IBOMIMEH OKON BASSEYMAPC56MBA
DR. HENRY OKON ARCHIBONGMPDP48M.B, B.SC
ADLINE UDUAK PHILIPFACCORD50PG.DE
ETINAN/NSIT UBIUMHON. DAN AKPANMAPC55MBA
NSIKAK CELESTINEMNCP24SSCE
SAMUEL OKONMPDP41B.SC.
ANIEBIET CHRISTOPHERMACCORD37WAEC
UYOHON. EDWIN SUNDAY JOSEPHMAPC46B.ENG
DR. MICHAEL OKON ENYONGMPDP45B.SC PH.D
SAMUEL JOHN EFANGAMACCORD40B.SC
ORONHON. ROBISON UWAKMAPC37DIPLOMA
NSE BASSEY EKPENYONGMPDP50DIPLOMA
EDIDIONG AUGUSTINEFACCORD39SSCE
EKETENGR. EKEREOBONG AFFIAMAPC45BSC
ANIEFIOK AKPAN JUMBOMNCP37SSCE
HON. OWOIDIGHE EKPOATAIMPDP48BSC, MBA
INYANG BASSEY OKON-ITRECHIOMACCORD52B.SC
ANAMBRAAGUATACHUKS-NWOSU EMEKA SYLVESTERMAPGA46B.SC, MPA
ONYEMOBI OCHIAGHA CHUKWUNWIKEMLP46BL
OKAM IFEANYIMID39SSCE
NWOKIKE PHILOMINAFUPP35WAEC
IFEMEJE KENECHUKWUMNCP37BSC
OKOYE ANGELA NDIDIFPPA63MPA
NWAFOR CHINYEREFADC44WAEC
APOLONIA UZONDUFAPC49WAEC
OKOYE OBINNA FRANCISMPDC36B.A
COURT ORDEROFFIAH ANTHONY CHUKWUDIMPDP49BA, MA
MRS OTUMEMENA ONYINYECHIFACCORD46SSCE
NNEWI NORTH SOUTH/EKWUSIGOODUMEGWU-OJUKWU CHUKWUEMEKAMAPGA49B.SC
OBI OBIORA ONYEABORMLP40B.A
ANAZODO STELLA ENUMAFUPP35NCE
BARR. IFEANYI EJIOFORMUDP39LLB, BL
JUDE OGUEJIOFORMADC50WASC
HON. PHILIP OBIORA AGBASIMAPC58B.A
JULIETH NKECHI UBOZORFACD32B.SC
COURT ORDERJULIUS OFORMA O.MPDP51HND
JUSTINA IFEOMA OKEKEFACCORD40DIPLOMA
IHIALAMOMAH CHUDY, IFEANYI MARK CHUDYMAPGA36
CHINWE THEODORE ALBERTMUPP60MBA
NGOBILI MATTHEWMPPA41WAEC
EMMANUEL IKEMEFUNAMADCWASC
HON. FORT IFEANYI DIKEMAPC59B.SC, MBA.
COURT ORDERANOHU CHUKWUEMEKAMPDP43B.A, PH.D
MRS NWANKWO CATHERINEFACCORD41WAEC
ANAOCHA/NJIKOKA/DUNUKOFIANWANKWO DOZIE FERDINANDMAPGA39B.SC
ILOUNOH AFAMEFUNAMLP48LLB
DONATUS EGBUNA NWABUEZEMUPP61BSC
CHINWE NWAFORFUDP36BSC
EZE KINGSLEYMPPA41WASC
HON. ANEKWE IKENNAMADC49WASC
BARR. CYRIAN UDENWAMAPC54WAEC, LLB, BL, LLM
COURT ORDERHON. VAL AYIKAMPDP49HSC
HON. UMERIE UCHENNA SUNDAYMACCORD40SSCE
ANAMBRA EAST/WESTMADUBUEZE PETER OBIANOMAPGA56LLB
NWOSU EMMANUELMID39SSCE
ONWUBE RAPHAEL NWABUNWANNEMUPP53WAEC
OKONKWO CHUKWUEMEKA P.MPPA49WASC
OBIORA UCHENNA ANTHONYMADC30WASC
GABRIEL CHIDOZIE GINIKAMAPC52WAEC, LLB, BL
COURT ORDERNWENE EJIKE KENNETHMPDP50MBBS, MPH
ORUMBA NORTH/SOUTHIGWEBUIKE IFEANYI HYGERSMAPGA49B.SC
ESIOBU BELONWU IKECHUKWUMLP64B.SC
UKATU NONSOMID38SSCE
AMAH JOSEPH OKECHUKWUMUPP28WAEC
GILBERT EZEIGWEMADC54WASC
EBELE OKEREKEFAPC44WASC
PRINCE ISAAC ONUKAMPDC38WAEC
COURT ORDERUCHE IFEOMA OBIMPDP54B.SC, M.SM
ONWUMERE LETICIA AMECHIFACCORD22NCE
IDEMILI NORTH/SOUTHIBEZI IFEANYICHUKWU ANTHONYMAPGA38M.SC
CHIDEBE NICODEMUS CHIBUNNAMUPP43NCE
OFILI ELOCHUKWUMPPA38HND
ADIBE ONYINYE CHINAGOROMFADC39WASC
CHIBUZOR OBIAKORMAPC54WAEC, B.SC
OKAFOR NKIRU ROSEMARYFACD35NCE
COURT ORDERHON. CHARLES ODEDOMPDP58B.SC
IGBOEKWE INNOCENT CHIMBUDIKEMACCORD49BA FRENCH
AWKA NORTH/SOUTHEZENAGU GODSON CHUKWUMAMAPGA62HND
MODEZIE KENNETH EJIKEMMPPP56PGDM
MUOGBO CHIDUBEMMID32SSCE
ONUORAH UCHENNA HELENFNNPP34DIPLOMA
NNEBEDUM NWEKE C. FABIANMUPP55HND
CHIEF MICHAEL OZOEMENAMUDP40BSC
OZOEMENA MICHAEL C.MADC46B.PHARM
CHUKWUEMEKA E. NWOGBOMAPC54HND
MADEBO VICTOR CHIGBOGUMPDC43B.SC
GLORIA OBY OZOEMENAFACD47NCE
COURT ORDERHON. EMMA NWEKEMPDP58B.SC
CHINWEZE IFEOMA THERESAFACCORD27SSCE
OGBARUNWAEBILI CLARE CHINWEFAPGA43B.SC
EDEMUZOR CHINEZIE ERNESTMUPP32BSC
OKEKE DONATUSMNCP35HND
NWAOGWUGWU E. JONATHANMPPA33NCE
OKAFOR EMEKA ELIASMADC47WASC
VICTOR A. OGHENEMAPC54PGD
COURT ORDERBENEDICT O. OBAZEMPDP56WASC
MRS. ORIZU P. MILCHANFACCORD24SSCE
ONITSHA NORTH/SOUTHTABANSI-OKOYE ANTHONIA EKWUTOSIFAPGA55BL, LLB
REV. PATRICK O. ACHUKWUMUPP59BSC
ENENMUOH EMEKAMADC45OND
EKWE RITA N.FAPC50WAEC
DANIEL IKECHUKWU MUOKWNEMACD41B.SC
OKAGBUE UCHENNA DAVIDMACPN51B.SC, FCIA
IBUZO ANTHONY OGUEJIOFOR MACCORD49B.A (AGRIC)
COURT ORDERIFEYINWA ANAZONWUFPDP59BSC
OYI/AYAMELUMONYENWIFE GABRIEL OKOYEMAPGA47LLB
MRS. MBAMALU CECILIA NWAUGOFADC53ND
VIRGINIA E. MEZUEFAPC45WAEC
COURT ORDERIGNAY A.O. NWENEMPDP49B.SC, MBA
CHIGBO NWAKEGO FELICIAFACCORD40B.ED
OKONKWO GORDIAN OBIMUPP42WAEC
BAUCHIITAS/JAMMAREISA HASSAN MOHAMMEDMAPC50BSC
SHEHU WADAJIMPDP44B.SC
MUHAMMAD M. MUSTAPHAMSDPUNKNOWNDIPLOMA
MISAU/DABAMIBRAHIM MAKAMA MISAUMPDM46BA
AHMED YERIMAMAPC54MASTERS
ABDULLAHI MUSA GWARAMMPDP44B.SC
BAUCHIJAMILU ADAMUMAD34DIPLOMA
SHEHU ALIYU MUSAMAPC44BSC, MSC
AMINU MOH'D DANMALIKIMPDP57ADV. DIP.
SHIRA/GIADEISMA'IL MUHAMMAD RABIUMLP34DIPLOMA
HAMISU MUAZU SHIRAMPDM55SSCE
HON. GURA ALHAJI ADAMUMAPC57MBA
ABUBAKAR A. FAGGOMPDP53MBA
NINGI/WARJIMUSA ABBAS SHEHUMPDM54HND
UBA MOHAMMEDMAD37NABTEB
SALISU ZAKARI NINGIMAPC45B.TECH
ABDULRAZAK NUHU ZAKIMPDP46ADV. DIP.
GIMBIYA ZAINAB GARKUWAFAPA40DIPLOMA
TOROBULUS LYDIAFMPPP61B.SC
HON. LAWAL YAHAYA GUMAUMAPC46WASC
HUSSAINI UMARMPDP42LLB, BL
SAMAILA IBRAHIMMAPA38NCE
DARAZO/GANJUWAHARUNA HADIZA FMPPP27SSCE
UMAR ABUBAKAR SADEMPDM61NURSING CERT
RT. HON. HALIRU DAUDA JIKAMAPC37WASC
ALMUSTAPHA S. HASSANMPDP54LLB, BL
SAMAILA IBRAHIMMAPA39NCE
KASIMU MUHAMMEDMSDP56OND
ZAKITATA OMARMAPC51DIPLOMA
MOH'D ALHASAN YAHAYAMPDP53DIPLOMA
MOHAMMED YUSUFMSDP47UNKNOWN
GAMAWAMOH'D SANI ALIYUMMPPP51NCE
MOHAMMED GARBA GOLOLOMAPC39MBA
ISAH MOHD ISAHMNCP30SSCE
ALH. ISAH MOH'D WABUMPDP58HND
DASS/T/BSAINT KAIOR EDNA
HON. YAKUBU DOGARAMAPC46LLB, LLM
USMAN IBRAHIM DANKADEMPDP53MBA
AMINA IBRAHIMFAPA30SSCE
MARYAM JIBRILFMPPP34SSCE
ALKALERI/KIRFIHON. DR. MUHAMMAD SANI ABDUMAPC58PHD
ABDULKADIR I. MOH'DMPDP52M.PA, B.ED
KATAGUMIBRAHIM MOHAMMED BABAMAPC38BSC
AUWALU ABDU GWALABEMPDP54OND
BAYELSASOUTHERN IJAWPREYE BIBOGHE OKELEMLP33DIPLOMA
WILSON E. MIEGBEGHEPPANECO
EMMANUEL FRANK ORIANZIMAPC48MPA
HON. DANIEL HENRY OFONGOMPDP45B.ED, P.SC
OGBIAITEKESI S. GEORGEMLP41SSCE
SAMUEL I. BOYMADC50BED
SAMUEL OGBUKUMAPCWAEC
HON. SODAGUNO A. FESTUS OMONIFPDP59OND
NEMBE/BRASSCORTREL JAMES DANIELMLP34NECO
KIEROGHEKEGHA DAVIDSON F.MAPCWAEC
HON. FOINGHA JEPHTERMPDP58M.SC
SAGBAMA/EKEREMORNUMOFE O. EBIOWEIMLP40OND
ALEXANDER PERETUMPPA32BSC
ROSEMARY OHEGAZIFAPCWAEC
AGBEDI FREDRICK Y.MPDP54B.A
EFEGI KAIZA GABRIELMSDP35B.SC ACCT.
KOLOKUMA OPOKUMA/YENAGOAOYOWEI MANEFRED DUENIZEEMLP34ND
ABRAHAM DIDEKEREMPPA39WASC
IWO-BROWN TIEDOU MAUREENFAPCWASC
DIRI DOOYEMPDP55B.ED
BENUEKWANDE/USHONGOABOHO BENJAMIN ITYOKUMBAMAPGA64M.A
BENJAMIN IOREMBED WAYOMAPC48LLB, BL
TYOUGH ROBERT AONDONAMPDP
BISHOP JOE I. INGYAMSDP60DIPLOMA
MOM IVERENMACPN32B.SC (SOC)
K/ALA/UKUM LOGOSHIMATAVER ATIM-ATEDZEMAPC55BSC
UDENDE, EMMANUEL MEMGAMPDP
GBOKO/TARKAHON. JOHN DYEGHMAPC52PHD
BEM BENHLD NENGERMPDP
HON. DAVID IYOUGHMSDP60GRD.II
BURUKUGBERKON JACK JOHN TERVERMAPGA44B.SC
EMMANUEL YISA ORKERJEVMAPC51LLB, BL
JOSEPH TERFA ITYAVMPDP41B.SC, MBA
JEMBE TERSOOMSDP31SSCE
GWER EAST/GWER WEST MARK TERSEER GBILLAHMAPC42BSC
TION JOHN AEMBERMPDP
OTUKPO/OHIMINIOLOKPO EMMANUEL OCHEKWUMLP50PGD
NELSON GODWIN ONYILOKWU A.MAPC48DIPLOMA
ADAJI AWULU EZEKIELMPDP
ALACHE M. ODEMACCORD55B.SC.M. (DIPLOMACY)
APA/AGATUCATHERINE UNE ALOMOMAPC64MA
OBARO J. BABALUDEMSDP37WAEC
HON. ADAMU ENTONUMPDPGCE, DIP IN LAW
ADO/OKPOKWU OGBADIBOCHRISTIAN ADABAH ABAHMPDP50GCE
OJU/OBIETUKWU ONAHMAPC44LLB
SAMSON OKWUMPDP40ND, HND
VANDEKYA/KONSHISHAAJAYI DAVI SESUGHMCPP32B.ED
HEMBE HERMAN IORWASE C.MAPC39LLB, BL
ABRAHIM TERHEMEN HON.MPDP48B.SC (ENG)
MKU THADDEUS ITYOKUMBULMACCORD57B. ENG. PH.D
HON. ABDUL AMASE ALPHONSUSMSDP57SSEC
MAKURDI/GUMAAKAAKUMA AKAAKUMAMAPGA30BA
HON. DICKSON DOMINIC T.MAPC45GCE
HON. JOHN TONDOMPDP40M.SC
HON. ABDUL AMASE A.MSDP48SSCE
BORNOJEREJIDDA MUHAMMAD KHALAMCPP41MPA
ABBA DAWUD LAWANMLP45B.SC
AYUBA MOHAMMED BELLOMAPC38MBA
MOHAMMED BABAGANA GONIMPPA30SSCE
BULAMA M. MAKINTAMKOWA34B.SC
HON. KA'AMUNA I. KADIMPDP49B.A
BIU, KWAYA, BAYO, SHANI, HON. MUKTAR BETARA ALIYUMAPC48HND
MALLAM M.M. ADAMUMPDP56MPA
KONDUGA/DIKWA/MAFIAMAHMUD LAWAN MAINAMAPC50BED
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM BUKAMPDP45HND, ND
KAGA, GUBIO, MAGUMERIMOHAMMED A. SANDAMAPC49DIPLOMA
ZANNAH GADDAMAMPDP53B.A
MARTE/MONGUNOMOHAMMED TAHIR MONGUNOMAPC48LLB, BL
BABA GANA ABBAMPPA35SSCE
ABUBAKAR KULLIMA (DR)MPDP47B.A
MAIDUGURI (METROPOLITAN) BUKAR A.ALIMLP31B.SC
KADIRI RAHISMAPC46SSCE
GUBIO M. ALIMPPA33SSCE
ALKALI ABUBAKAR ISAMKOWA49GCE
ALHAJI ZARMA MUSTAPHAMPDP45OND
BAMA/NGALAMOHAMMED NUR SHERIFFMAPC54DIPLOMA
ABBA HASSAN BARMAMPPA29SSCE
BABAGANA B. WAKIL NGALAMKOWA32DIPLOMA
ABDULRRAHMAN TERABMPDP39HND
GWOZA/DAMBOA/CHIBOKDR. (MRS.) ASABE VILITA BASHIRFAPC49PHD
GARBA MOHAMMED GONIMPPA31SSCE
HON. PETER GUMTA BIYEMPDP56ADV. DIP.
KUKAWA/ABADAM/MOBBAR/GUZAMALAMALLAM BUKAR GANAMAPC45BSC
UMAR MOHAMMED GONIMPDP41DEGREE
BABAGANA A. KOLEMKOWA38B.SC
ASKIRA UBA/HAWULHON. JIBRIN SATUMARIMAPC42ND
ADAMU ABDULLAHIMKOWAQ38ND
KUDLA MILNDA SATUMARIMPDP44B.SC, HND
MOHAMMED IBRAHIMMSDP38SSCE

Nigeria 2015: House of Representatives Contestants list -Cross River to Enugu

STATECONSTITUENCYNAMESEXPARTYAGEQUALIFICATION
CROSS RIVERCALABAR SOUTH/ AKPABUYO/BAKASSIDOMINIC AQUA EDEMMLP54LLB, BL
HON. EKENG IWATT EHIOMMAPC53BSC
HON. ESSIEN AYIMPDP58B.SC
ABI/YAKURRPAULINUS NYIMBIFID34SSCE
EGBONA ALEX EGBONAMLP50B.SC, MPA, M.ED, PHD
VINCENT ELE ASORMAPC49PHD
RT. HON. BASSEY EKO EWAHMPDP47WASC
OBUBRA/ETUNGEGBE ABENG EGBEMLP45HND
MONECHOT WALTERS ORUMID36M.SC
CYPRIAN OYOM IGBAMMAPC41B.ENG
MICHAEL ETABAMPDP32SSCE
BOKI/IKOMAFU STANISLOUS TAWOMLP56HND
ODEY OYAMAMAPC52HND
CHRIS AGIBEMPDP53B.SC
BEKWARRA, OBUDU, OBANLIKUEWHE EMMANUEL EBEJIMMID34DIPLOMA
AMANKE, EGBUNSHUA GODWINMLP44B.SC
JOSEPH WAYASMAPC50DIPLOMA
LEGOR IDAGBOMPDP45LLB, BC
AKAMKPA/BIASERT. HON. MKPANAM OBO BASSEY EKPOMLP46SSCE
KATAME EMILIA ABANGFAPC30BSC
HON. DANIE ASUQUOMPDP52B.SC.
YALA/OGOJAAKPANG ADE OBI ODUMLP60PJSC
ANTHONY OGBORIKU ODEYMAPC54GCE
JARIGBE AGOM JARIGBEMPDP44B.SC
CALABAR/ODUKPANINKEREUWEM VICTOR IKPEMEMAPGA34B.SC
BOBBY EFFIOM EKPEYONGMLP46B.SC
EYO NSA EKPOMAPC52GCE
NTUFAM ETTA MBORAMPDP52HND
DELTANDOKWA/UKWUANIOLISENEKWU MILLICENT UGOCHUKWUMMPPN37OND
COMRADE. (PST) VINCENT OKWUOKEI MLP49WAEC
OGHEDEGBE BLESSING I.FUPP32BSC
ASUAI CHUKS FRANKMNCP31BSC
DR. UCHENNA EUGENE OKOLOCHAMAPC50PHD
HON. OSSAI N. OSSAIMPDP51MPA
ERIC EZENWA ANIGALAMACCORD65BSC
KENNEDY NWAKA, J.MSDP39NABTEB
IKAKABAKWU ANTHONY MOHANYEMLP56HND
OJOMAH AZUBUIKE MONDAYMUPP36BSC
AGBEJIAGWE JONATHAN O.MAPC54DIPLOMA
HON. VICTOR ONYEMACHI NWOKOLOMPDP50 LL.B, B.L
DORIS UBOHFACCORD50B.SC, MBA
ANTHONY EJIKEMSDP40B.SC. ED
ETHIOPE EAST/ WEST JOYCE ERHUVWU AKENIFPPN34B.SC
VICTOR ADARIGHOFUAMLP59OND
ANIGBORO GEORGE AKPOFUREMAPC47HND
BARR. LOVETTE IDISIMPDP41M.A, LLM
JOHN ADAM EYAKWAIREMACD47GCE
EMMANUEL OKORODEMSDP38SSEC
UVWIE/OKPE/SAPELEGBINIJE OBUKOWHO NAPOLEONMLP48B.SC
ANIRA CHRISTOPHER ERHODYNEMAPC49OND
HON. (BARR.) EVELYN OBOROFPDP42NCE, LLB
HON. LAWRENCE SHEWENI DAFIODEMSDP56MBA
BOMADI/PATANIALBERT F. TURUMPDM57WAEC, SSCE
OMOUN PEREZ PEREKEBENAMADC42B.A
GARRY FRANCIS SEIKOROGHAMAPC36BSC
RT. HON. NICHOLAS MUTU EBOMO (OFR)MPDP54WAEC
TOM PRIYEMSDP41SSEC
BURUTUYERINMENE SOLOMONMAPC34WASC
HON. JULIUS G. PONDIMPDP36B.TECH
MAMEZI BURUGBOMSDP51WASC
ISOKOMALAM OBI JULIUS UTOWAREMLP48NECO
REGINA E.O. OKEFMPPP44NCE
DANIEL M. OYOWEMAPC42WAEC
URUDE BATHLOMEW .O.MPPA32BSC
RT. HON. LEONARD .O. OGORMPDP55WAEC
GODWIN OKUAKPORMSDP36SSCE
WARRIKATE ILUOGHIENUBO EJIFMPPP52B.ED
OYEMIKE IRENEFADC35DEGREE
BARR. OMASAN MAGRET AGBAJORFAPC53LLB
HON. DANIEL REYENIEJU .O.MPDP48BA
JOHN WELEMONMSDP37SSCE
ANIOCHA/OSHIMILIONWUMA OGECHUKWU EUNICEFID33
LILIA ISIOMA NOYOMAFMPPP35SSCE
NDOZI EMMANUEL OGECHUKWUMLP34SSCE
OBIESO OGOGBUNEM ISRAELMPDM51B.SC
OSSAI RITA NGOZIFUPP41BL
GWAM-LAYENI UZO KATERINEFADC57DIPLOMA
KEMMER BRIGHTSON EMINARMAPC38BSC
HON. GREG SOMUAJINA OFILIMKOWA31B.SC
HON. ONYEAMAECHI JOAN MRAKPOR MPDP48BA
NGOZI OKOLIE LAWRENCEMACCORD52B.A, MPS, LLB, BL
MRS. BECKY SANNIFACPN39NCE
JUDITH ISIOMA OKONTAFAPAUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
UGHELLI NORTH SOUTH, UDU LGAAKPOVOKA EFEMI JULIUSMLP39B.A
OKPARUMEH BEAUTYFMPPP67DIPLOMA
AKPOBI JOYFADC35NCE
HON. OGHENE-AGA ANDREW ORUGBOMAPC54LLB
HON. AHWINAHWI SOLOMONMPDP49B.A
JAMES RUTH ODOJIFACD20NABTEB
DUGBO MIKEMSDP42SSCE
EBONYIEBONYI/OHAKWUOMINYI NWANNEBUIKE EZEMAPGA47SSCE
NWALI BEDE JOHNSONMLP44LLB
BARR. ANTHONIA NKECHI ADOL A.FAPC42LLB
OYIBE GEORGINA N.FNCP34BSC
RT HON. NWAZUNKU CHUKWUMA .A.ALUGBALAMPDP39SSCE
LADY CHRISTIANA OKEKEFACPN34NECO
OHAOZARA ONICHA-IVONWEKE JAMES AROHMLP55HND
HON. CHUKWU SUNDAY JACOBMAPC46BSC
IGWEBUIKE CHUKWUEMEKA GEORGEMPPA52WASC
OKORIE LINUS ABAAMPDP48B.SC
UZOMA RUTH OLUCHUKWUMACPN33WASC
EZZA NORTH ISHIELU DR. ERNEST UCHENNA EREKEMAPGA33PHD
NWOBO EMMANUEL IKEYMLP42LLB, BL
EDEH PETER ONYEMAECHIMAPC48B.ENG
HON. ANAYO EDWINMPDP39WAEC, HND
IGWE DEBORAH E.FACPN30WAEC
IZZI/ABAKALIKINWOBASI HELEN NNENNAFLP38WASC
NSHII MBAM UCHENNAMAPC38WASC
ANATOR ETHAL CHIDINMMAFNCPSSCE
HON. SYLVESTER OGBAGAMPDP53B.ED
ENEN CHIOMA SYLVIAFACPN30B.SC
AFIKPO NORTH/SOUTHIDUMA CHIMA ENIMLP37LLB
ENGR. PIUS JOSEF ANYAMAPC38B.ENG.
IGARIWEY IDUMA ENWOMPDP53LLB, BL
ETUU UCHENDU OKOCHAFACPNUNKNOWNNECO
EZZA SOUTH/IKWO JULIUS NNAMDI ALOBUMAPGA39HND
OKWURU TOBIAS CHUKWUEMEKAMLP53WASC
MKPURUKA JONAH ODOMAPC51BSC, M.TECH
OGBEE LAZARUS N.MPDP46GCE
OGODO ANGELA UZOAMAKA (MRS)FACPN40WAEC
EDOOWAN WESTHON. IRIASE ISUMAFE O. PALLYMAPC59BSC
HON. AMBROSE O. IMOODEMPDP55PGD
EKEINDE OBAS STEPHENMSDP39LLB, BL
EGOR/IKPOBA O.NWOBU EDWINMAPGA48HND
OHONBAMU PAUL NOSAYABAMAPC47BSC
OGBA EDWARD VICTORMNCPSSCE
E.J. AGBONAYINMANMPDP54SSCE
BRENDAABIEYUNA OKUNDAYEFACD44NCE
OMOREGBE SEOSA DANIELMSDP36OND, HND
ESAN CENTRALGIDEON OSOLEASE OBHAKHANMAPC42BSC
HON. JOSEPH E. EDIONWELEMPDP
AKHANENE E. JOHNBULLMSDP33
OVIACHARITY UYIMWEN AMAYAENUBOMAPC41BSC
BARR. OMOSEDE IGBINEDIONMPDP
IYAMU OMORUYI MESHACHMSDP34
ESAN NORTHROY OREYE ONONODENA ORIBHABOR .MCPP36B.SC
COMRADE PETER O. ASE IRABORMAPC54WAEC
BARR. OGUN SARGIUS OSEASOCHIEMPDP
OKOEGUALE J. EUGENEMSDP38B.ENG
ETSAKO COMRADE PHILIP SHAIBUMAPC45BSC
HON. BRAIMAH ABBASMPDP
BARR. SHUAIB ELAMAHMSDP42LLB, BL
AKOKO EDOFRANKLIN OTAMA ADEMOKAIMLP30B.SC
PETER OHIOZOJEH AKPATASONMAPC50BSC
OLADELE BALOGUN BANKOLEMPDP
HON. AKINOLA AGBAJEMSDP44LLB, BL
OREDOOKOLIE PAULMAPGA48WASC
UYIGUE OGHOGHO IGBEMAPC49BSC
OMARAGBON PETERS OSAWARUMNCP52PGD
IGORI EMMANUELMPPA57GCE
OMOREGIE OGBEIDE MPDP
RAYMOND UWADIAE EVBUONIWANMSDP30
ORIOWO/UHUHON. PATRICK AISOWIERENMAPC42BSC
SAM E. I. AGHIMIENMPPA56SSCE
LAWRENCE OGIEVAMPDP
OSAGIE JOLLY EKHAGUEREMSDP30SSCE
EKITIADO EKITI/IREPODUN/AKOGUN ABAYOMI OLUMIDEMLP51OND
IFELODUNAJIBOLASTEPHENOLADIPUPOMCPP60SSCE
HON. AYODELE OLADIMEJIMPDP31NCE
AYODELE TITILOPE FLORENCEFACPN31NCE
HON SAHEED OLAWALE JIMOHMAPA41B.A
HON (MRS) LAWAL WEM ROSELINEFPDC36OND
OLUWAFEANI E. KUNLEMSDP57B.SC
AYODELE OLADIMEJIMPDP53B.SC, MBA
DR. ENIOLA OLAITAN AJAYIFAPC49B.SC, MBBS
EKITI S.W/IKERE/ ORUN/ISEILESANMI OMOLAYO JOELMPPN42NABTEC
OLADIRAN BARNABAS ADESUAMLP59B.SC
SEGUN ADEKOLAMPDP50B.SC, MSC.
AROWOSOGE ABIOSE IFE OLUWAMAPC59LLB, BL, LLM
EMURE/GBONYIN/EKITI EASTHON. AWODUMILA AKINYELE JULIUSMPDP65HND
HON. OJO OYETUNDE OLADIMEJIMAPC34B.SC
IDO/OSI, MOBA/ILEJEMEAINA THADEUSMPDP68B.SC. (B &FIN.)
ROBINSON GBADEBO AJIBOYEMAPC76HND, DIPLOMA, PGD
ABORISADE MICHAEL ADEBAYOMLP46B.SC
IJERO/EKITI WEST/EFONSUNDAY KEHINDE MMLP54B.SC
ONI OLAMIDEMPDP56LLB, BL, LLM
HON. OJO PYETUNDE OLADIMEJIMAPC34MA
IKOLE/OYE/NORTHOLUWATOSIN SAMSON FOLORUNSHOMLP54M.A
KEHINDE AGBOOLAMPDP42B.SC, PGD, MBA
SALIU MAIMUNAT FEYISAYOFACPN48WAEC
ABIMBOLA OLUWAFEMI O. DARAMOLAMAPC46B.SC, MBA
ENUGUENUGU NORTH-SOUTHHON. PRINCE OFOBUIKE CHUKWUEGBOMAPGA43WASC
SIR CHARLES ATUMUPP54DIPLOMA
NNAJI AGNES EKEMMAFUDP42BED
ENGR. IBIYEMI ARIYOMADC51DEGREE
EZE OKECHUKWU JOHNMAPC33HND
AGU OGOCHUKWUFKOWA32B.SC
SILAS CHIDIEBELE OGBODOMPDC47B.SC
HON. CHIME OJIMPDP36B.SC (HONS)
HYGINUS UCHENNAMAPA34LLB, BL, MCL
NKANU EAST/WESTNWAFOR OKWUDILI ANTHONYMAPGA41LLM
ANIEDE JOSEPH JOHNMUPP38SSCE
EDE VICTOR CHUKWUEMEKAMUDP31BSC
CHUKWUKA CLARA N.FAPC37NABTEB
EGBO ANN C.FKOWA30B.SC
NNAJI NNOLIM JOHNMPDC43B.PHARM
DR. EMEKA UJAMI MPDP40M.SC, PH.D
OKOH EBERE GLORYFAPA30B.SC M.SC
NWANKWO KENECHUKWUMACCORD39SSCE
UDENU IGBOEZE NORTHMAMAH CHUKWUEMEKA J.MAPGA43B.SC
UBULU HOPE JACOBMUPPSSCE
UGWU REGINA O.FUDP57BED
BARR. BARTHOLOMEW IFEANYI U.MAPC50LLB, BL
EZE NGOZI P.FKOWA39OND
AGBO DENNIS NNAMDIMPDP50B.SC
NSUKKA, IGBOEZE SOUTHONYEKAONWU CHINEDUM CANAANMUPP40SSCE
ODADA THERESA NWAKEGOFUDP38PGD
DR. IFEANYI ASOGWA EVANSMAPC51PHD
ABBAH DESTINY PFKOWA37SSCE
IKECHUKWU UGWUEGEDEMPDP54B.ENG.
UZO-UWANI, IGBO ETITICHIEF OKWUDILI EZEUDO ITANYIMAPGA52LLB
CHIEGBU OSITA VALENTINEMUPP28BSC
OGBONNA ROSE O.FUDP35OND
BARR. EJIKEMEWU I. UGWUMAPC32LLB, BL
IDIKE GERALDINEFKOWA31HND
PRINCESS STELLA NGWUFPDP56B.SC (HONS), PHD
OJI RIVER, ANINRI, AWGUSYLVESTER UGOCHUKWU OKOYEMUPP36BSC
ANIUHA UGA DORATHYFUDP51NTT
MRS. OKOLI NGOZI T.FAPC39DEGREE
EZENYIRIOHA COMFORT C.FKOWA46HND, OND
HON. TOBY OKECHUKWUMPDP52B.A., LLB, PGD, MBA, BL
OJI OLUCHUKWU MARTINAFSDP30WAEC
UDI/EZEAGUANIEKWE CHINYERE JANEFCPP39HND
ANEKE ONYEBUCHI THANKGODMUPP32SSCE
JIDEOFOR UCHENNA CHRISTIANAFUDP37WASC
EKENE NWAKO RAPHAELMAPC37NECO
OGBONNA JAMES MARYFPPA27DIPLOMA
KANU JUDITH U.FKOWA47NCE
AMADI OGUERINWA DENISMPDP46B.SC, MBA
ENUGU EAST/ISI - UZORCHIEF HON. OSITA OGENE FELIXMAPGA57B.SC
NWOKOLO CHIKAFMPPP34B.SC
OKOYE AUGUSTINE CHUKWUEMEKAMUPP33BSC
OGBODO VERONICA CHIGOZIEFUDP34BED
MRS. IRENE OKORIEFAPC31
AGU CHARITY ANNFPPA34NCE
AVUH DORATHY NNENNAFKOWA44NCE
OMEH IKECHUKWU BENJAMINMPDC50NCE, WAEC
HON. KINGSLEY EBANYIMPDP50D.V.M
ABALOGU CHUKWUKA PETERMSDP30WAEC

Nigeria 2015: House of Representatives Contestants list - Gombe to Katsina

STATECONSTITUENCYNAMESEXPARTYAGEQUALIFICATION
GOMBEAKKOHARUNA ADAMUMNNPP38OND
HON. BARAMBU UMARU KAWAWAMAPC54BSC
SALIHU BABIKIRMADC30DIPLOMA
ISMAILA MU'AZU HASSANMPDP
ALH. MUSA DANLADI MSDP-OND
KALTUNGO/SHONABISHAI MOLJENGO ANDIRYAMAPC58MSC
RUQAYYA GARBAFADC30CERTIFICATE
HON. FATIMA BINTA BELLOFPDP
YUSUF DAVID MSDP42GCE
BALANGA/BILLIRIYILA YARO MUSTAPHAMAPC51HND
ALI ISA J.C.MPDP
ALH. GIDADO GALANGUMSDP56GCE
DUKKU/NAFADAUMAR ABDULLAHIMPDM45NECO
AISHATU JIBRIL DUKKUFAPC50BA
AHMAD IBRAHIMMADC30DEGREE
SAMBO SA'ADMPDP
SANI EL-RASHEEDMSDP51SSCE
GOMBE/KWAMI/ FUNAKAYEHON. HARUNA GARBAMNNPP32NCE
HASSAN ABUBAKAR DADAHMUDP54NCE
HON. YAYA BAUCHI TONGOMAPC51DIPLOMA
USMAN MUSAMADC41DEGREE
BARR. SULAIMAN ALIYUMPDC36BA, LLB
ALH. YAU HASSAN MARAFAMPDP
HON. IBRAHIM IBRAHIMMSDP37SSCE
YAMALTU DEBAYUNUSA AHMAD ABUBAKARMAPC55HND
HON. SHUAIBU UMAR GALADIMAMPDP
HON. LAWALI DUNBUMSDP54SSCE
IMOISIALAMBANO/OKIGWE/ONUIMOPRINCESS MIRIAM ONUOHAFAPGA37WASC
NWOSU RITA CHINWEFPPN50SSCE
CHIBUZOR INNOCENT AWURUM MID34WASC
UKPABI NNEOMA DORCAS HONEY BELL ABANAFMPPP35HND
JUSTIN EKELEMLP36B.ENG.
HON. MATHEW ONEGARAMAPC60BSC
LEONARD OKAFOR C.MUDP35SSCE
ENGR. SMART CHIBUIKE OKEUGIRIMUPP42B.ENG
CHUCK O. N. CHUKWUEMEKAMPPA53BA
ONWUARIA KINSLEY OBINNAMPDP36B. ENG, MBA
CHARLES CHIGOZIE EZENWAMSDP33B.SC
CHINWE OPARAFACCORD40B.SC (HONS)
ONYEWUEKE ONUGADI IKECHUKWUMACD41SSCE
EHIME-MBANO, IHITTE UBOMA, OBOWOOKAFOR UZOMA CALISTUSMAPGA44HND
OGU PASCAL CHINEDUMLP34NCE
FESTUS ODOEMENAMMPPA37BSC
CHIKE JOHN OKAFORMAPCMSC
MRS. EXCEL UGOCHI IHEKWEKEFACCORD40B.SC, M.SC.
NWAOBA BLESSING I. IFEYINWAFPDP44HND, MBA
PROF. ANUOLAM ONYEMA MOSESMACD59PH.D
CHRIS CHIBUEZE, IMACPN49B.A
NWANNE, TOCHUKWU DOMIICMPPN30SSCE
AHIAZU/MBAISE/EZINIHITTENWOKO LOUIS CLEMENTMLP45SSCE
NWOGU STEPHEN IBEH JOSEPHMAPGA43MCIArb
IHUOMA ADAKU C. NGOZIFAPC55LLB
MAGRET I. UWAZIEFUPP44WAEC
IWEHO IFEOMA THEREZITAFNCP41OND
DENIS CHIKEREMPPA49SSCE
MRS. EXCEL UGOCHI IHEKWEKEFACCORD40B.SC, M.SC.
HON. RAPHAEL UZOCHI IGBOKWEMPDP42WASC
PROF. ANUOLAM ONYEMA MOSESMACD59PH.D
CHRIS CHIBUEZE, IMACPN49B.A
OWERRI MUN/OWERRI N./OWERRI WESTIKPEAZU DANIEL CHIEDOZIEMAPGA43HND
UZOR IJEOMA OGECHIFMPPP38B.SC
MERE MERCY I.C. ADA OKOROFLP56B.SC
OLOLO CHUKWUDI CELECTINEMAPC48MSC
OKERE MICHEAL NKWAZEMAMUDP49BA
NICHOLAS ISHIUBA OJINNAKAMUPP54MBA
PRINCE MICHAEL OKEREMPDC50B.SC. (HONS)
HON. EZENWA ONYEWUCHIMPDP46B.SC, MBA
MRS IBE CHIOMAFACCORD40WASC
IBEJIAKOR IFEANYI ERNESTMSDP52BL, LLB
ANUKAM OSONDU VICTORMACD44B.SC
ORLU/ORU EAST/ORSUCHIOMA IKECHUKWU AUGUSTINE IYKEMAPGA43DIPLOMA
ILIKA FINTA CHUKWUTONMLP47LLB
DARA STANIS IKECHI PATIENCEMAPC54HND
HON. JERRY ALAGBOSOMPDP61B.ED, M.ED
GREG OKEMILIMACCORD44LLB, BL (HONS)
PRINCE JOHN NWAKANMAMACD44PH.D
NKWERRE, ISU, NJABA,NWANGELEOZODI MATTHEW NDUBUEZEMPPN50WASC
JOY UDUBIRIM IHEANACHOFID35B.SC
EMELE COSMAS CHUKWUNYEREMLP43WAEC
NWANYANWU ADA ORJIFAPGA50PGD
BARR. HARRISON ANOZIE N.MAPC48LLB
HOLDEN ANELE C.MUPP48MS
GABRIEL IKOKUMPPA54WAEC
HON. CHUDE ONYERERIMPDP47B.SC, M.SC.
MICHEAL OBINNA IKEMSINACHI IKOKUMACCORD46B.SC.
MRS DORIS A. MBAHFSDP34NCE
OHAJI/EGBEMA ORU, WEST OGUTAOBI GREGORY CHINEDUMMAPGA51B.SC
NWAUWA CHINYERE CHITURUOKWOFLP42WAEC
OZOEMENA DONATUS C.MAPC52B.PHARM
JOHN CHUKS UGBOMAMUPP58HND
EMEKA OKEKEMPPA52NCE
ENEBERI SYLVESTER ERNESTMPDC38B.SC. (ACCT.)
RT. HON. GOODLUCK OPIAMPDP50B.SC, M.SC
CHIOMA NONYEFACCORD40WAEC
MBAITOLI IKEDURUUNAKALAMBA AMBROSE CHINATUMAPGA55B.SC
AMAEZE SOLOMON CHIMEZIEMID29SSCE
NWANYANWU MICHAEL CHIMAMLP53PHD
BERTRAM I. B. OKAFORMAPC58MBA
BEN UZOMA OGWUMIKEMUDP38LLB
TEMPLE ONYEUKWUMUPP54MBA
OGWUDIRE KENNEDY CHIBUZORMPPA46WASC
IBE CHRISTOPHER NNAMDIMPDC38B.SC, M.SC
NWAWUBA HENRY UGOCHUKWUMPDP45B.A
DR. KEMDI CHINO OKPARAMSDP54MBA
JOHN IHEKAM G.MACD34B.A
IDEATO/NORTH IDEATO/SOUTHDIWE EMEKAMAPGA56B.SC
OGBONNA ELVIS NNAMDIMLP49PGD
DIWE EMEKAMAPGA56B.SC
CHUKWUKERE AUSTINE IKECHUKWUMAPC52BSC
KINGSLEY OGBUEHI O.MUPP46WAEC
BARR. UKABAM SUNDA CHUKWUMAMPPA51LLB.
PAT UDOGUMPDP
ABOH MBAISE/NGOR OKPALAAMAJIRI ONWU BLYDEN OKANNIMAPGA50OND
NJOKU CHIDI JMMPPP32B.SC
JOHN JUDE UCHENNA OKEREMLP40HND
BARR. OBINNA EMUKAMPPA52LLB.
MATHEW NWOGUMAPCWASC
OGBEDE CLIFFORD C. KELECHIMUPP43BSC
BEDE EKEMPDP42B.SC
BARR. AGUGUO AUSTINMACCORD50LLB., BL, PGD
JIGAWABIRNIWA-KIRI KASMA, GURIDODO MOHAMMEDMPPA48DIPLOMA
ABUBAKAR HASSAN FULATA\MAPC55BSC
ADAMU HASSAN ABUNABOMPDP56DIPLOMA
KAUGAMA/MALLAM MADORIGARBA LAWANMPDM36
HUSSAINI HUSSAINIMPPA34SSCE
RABIU GARBA KAUGAMAMAPC54NCE
YUSUF SALE DINARIMPDP61DIPLOMA
GUMEL/MAIGARTARI/SULETNKAR/GAGARAWAABDU A. ABDUMUDP31NCE
MOHAMMED SANI ZORROMAPC55M.SC
NASIR MOHAMMED MPDP51NCE
GARKI/BABURAMUHAMMED ADAMU FAGEN GAWOMAPC64MASTERS
SANI YA'U BABURAMPDP62DIPLOMA
HADEJA/KAFIN HAUSA/AUYOALH. SANI ABBAMPPA43WASC
USMAN IBRAHIM AUYOMAPC50GRADE II
HUSAINI NAMADI ABDULKADIRMPDP49B.SC
KAZAUREM. I. ABUBAKARMUDPDIPLOMA
MUHAMMED GUDAJI KAZAUREMAPC42SSCE
BASHIR ADAMUMPDP54B.SC
GARBA MOHAMMEDMPDM37DIPLOMA
TAURA/RINGIMGAMBO ADAMU ABDULLAHIMPPA30SSCE
MUHAMMAD GAUSU BOYIMAPC51BSC
PROF. RUQAYYATU A. RUFAIFPDP55PGD
FA'IZU ISIYA AKASANMACD30SSCE
MIGA/JAHUNHON. SAIDU YUSUF MIGAMAPC57GRADE II
MUSTAPHA KHABEEBMPDP54B.SC
DUTSE/KIYAWAHINDATU IBRAHIMFNCP32WAEC
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI DUTSEMAPC55MSC
TIJANI IBRAHIM KIYAWAMPDP45NCE
GWARAMYUGUDA HASSAN KILAMAPC63BSC
HON. YUSUF SHITTU GALAMBIMPDP50DIPLOMA
ALI BABAMACD27DIPLOMA
BUJI/BIRNIN KUDUMAGAJI DAU ALIYUMAPC50MBA
ALIYU M.TUKURMPDP47ND, PGDM
NAFISI ABUBAKARMSDP30DIPLOMA
KADUNASANGA/JEMA’ASARAH D. YAHAYAFUPP31WAEC
AUTA MAISAMARIMAPC51LLB. BL
SHEHU NICHOLAS GARBAMPDP 54M.SC, B.SC
KACHIA/KAGARKOTANIMU AHMED MUSAMAPGA42DIPLOMA
LUKAS M. LUAMLP37B.SC
HON. JAGABA ADAMS JAGABAMAPC54WASC
AKUSO DANJUMA YUSUFMPDP54B.SC
ZARIAAUWAL MUHAMMEDMLP41OND
DR. ABBAS TAJUDEENMAPC51PHD
MAGAJI A. BABAMADC44SSCE
ABBA EMILY SANDRAFPPA46SSCE
MUHAMMED UMAR IBRAHIMMPDP49HDLD, ADPA
AMINU RAMALANMPDM36B.ED
IGABIMODIBBO IBRAHEEM FARAKWAIMLP34SSCE
MUHAMMED ABUBAKARMAPC37ND
SADISU SHUAIBUMADC31DIPLOMA
SHEHU ABDULLAHI ABUBAKARMPDP51B.SC
MOHAMMED I.A. BELLOMSDP56HND
JABA/ZAGON KATAFBITUS TITUSMLP34B.SC
CHRISTOPHER ANDREW SARKIMAPC51MSC
SUNDAY MARSHAL KATUNGMPDP53LLB, BL.
KADUNA NORTHALIYU MAKAMAMLP46B.SC
MUNIR GARBA I. WAZIRIMPDM41MPA
SAMAILA SULEIMANMAPC33B.ENG
AUDU RUTH ONYINOYIFADC31SSCE
SANI RABIU BAKOMPDP41PGD
AHMED SHABA IBRAHIMMSDP47HND
SABON GARIMUSA SILAS TANKOMAPGA35NCE
ABDULLAHI ADAIMLP43SSCE
HAJIYA HADIZA MOHAMMED SALEFPDP54PGD
GARBA DATTI MUHAMMADMAPC54B.SC, PGD.
CHUKUN/KAJURUOKAI LUCY FRANKLIN KATOFLP45OND
SANI MAGAJIMAPC63WASC
HAJIYA AMINA MOHAMMEDFADC53SSCE
HON. UMAR YAKUBU BARDEMPDP46M.SC, B. AGRIC
MUHAMMED YUSUF IBRAHIMMSDP38DIPLOMA
TIMOTHY GOMA MAKAMA MPDM38M.A
KADUNA SOUTHJAMES Y. HARUNAMLP43OND
RUFAI AHMED CHANCHANGIMAPC37WASC
MRS. ABIMBOLA A. FALOLUFADC54PGD
MUKTAR BELLOMPPA32SCH. CERT.
IJIBRIL LAWAL T.MPDP41HND
AHMAD USMAN ALTINEMSDP47B.SC, M.SC
SOBAALIYU SAIDUMLP59SSCE
MUHAMMAD MUSA SOBAMAPC49LLB
IBRAHIM KHALID MUSTAPHAMPDP49MSC
BIRNIN GWARI/GIWABELLO MAIJJIDAFLP48ND
HASSAN ADAMU SHEKARAUMAPC57MASTERS
HON. ABBAS S. PADAMPDP56B.SC
IKARA/KUBAUYUSUF ABUBAKARMLP45SSCE
HON. YUSUF BALAMAPC39WAEC
HON. AHMED TSOHO KARGIMPDP 58B.ED
MAKARFI/KUDANHAMISU LAWAL MLP48HND
HON. AHMED HASSAN JUMAREMPDP54GD.T
MOHAMMED USMANMAPC55MA
KAURUPIUS BAKANMAPC49ND
BARR. SIMON Y. ARABOMPDP51LLB, BL
KAURALAWAL FAISAL MLP64DIPLOMA
CHARLEG BONATMAPC58BSC
HON. ARC. GIDEON LUCAS GWANIMPDP50B.SC
LEREIDRIS HUSSAINIMLP44OND
HON. LAWAL MUHD RABIUMAPC47ND
IBRAHIM LAWAL NUHUMPDP54PGD, HND
KANODAWAKIN/TOFA/TOFA/R.G.TIJJANI ABDULKADIR JOBEMAPC44BSC
AMIR ABDULAZEEZMNCP30DEGREE
IDRIS GARBA MUSTAPHAMPDP52B.SC
KUMBOTSOSHUAIBU SULEIMAN SAMMANIMLP42SSCE
MUNIR BABBA DANAGUNDIMAPC52HND
ISMAIL SALLAUMNCP42SSCE
SAMINU LAWANMPDP48ADV. DIPLOMA
HON. IBRAHIM UMAR BALLAHMACCORD39SSCE
GWARZO/KABONASIRU GARO SULEMAPC40DIPLOMA
ADAMU ALIYU WARIMPDP48OND
MUNICIPALBALARABE INUWA MUHAMMEDMLP30DIPLOMA
DANBURAM ABUBAKAR NUHUMAPC48MSC
HON. ZAKARI ALHAJI BASHIR WALIMPDP51LLB, BL
HABIBU MUHAMMAD DUKAWAMACCORD62MBF, PGD, AD. DIP.
ZAHRADEEN AHMAD NAI ABBAMSDP-NO FORM
BICHIAHMED GARBA BICHIMAPC50MASTERS
HON. LAWAN SHEHU BICHIMPDP50DPA
DAMBATTA/MAKODAADAMU YUSIF MUHAMMADMLP48SSCE
HON. BADAMASI AYUBAMAPC49HND
HON. SURAJO HARISU DBTMPDP58UNKNOWN
MUHTARI USMANMACCORD57B.SC
NASARAWAAUWALU ALIYU IDRISMCPP30DIPLOMA
MUHAMMAD AUWALMLP44DIPLOMA
NASSIR ALI AHMEDMAPC46MBA
HADIZA ABDULLAHIFNCP37SSCE
BASHIR IBRAHIM WADAMPPA27SSCE
SADIQ MOHAMMED WALIMPDP40BA
NURA A. TAHIR GAMAMACCORDWASC
AUWAL ABDULLAHIMPDM30DPA, MIAD
DALAMUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR UMARMLP24ND
ABDUMANNAN GARBA DANTATAMACCORD48ADV. DIPLOMA
ALIYU SANI MADAKIMAPC47MBA
HON. AHMED M. SALIK (DR.)MPDP58BSC, MA
GWALEUMAR SULEMAN YAHUZAMLP42DIPLOMA
ZAINAB UMARFPDM39DIPLOMA
SAMMANI ISMAÍLMAA40DIPLOMA
GARBA IBRAHIM MOHAMMEDMAPC56HND
. KAWU IDRIS HAUSAWAMPDP60UNKNOWN
MUSBAHU ABDULLAHI IDRISMSDPNO FORMUNKNOWN
KURA/G.MALLAM/MADOBIBADAMASI SA'IDUMLP54WAEC
MUNTARI MOHAMMED CHIROMAWAMAPC49ND
SHEHU MUHAMMAD NA ALLAHMPDP48HND
TARAUNIGARBA ISHAQ UKUBATUMLP33SSCE
AMINU AHMAD UMARMAA35GRADE II
HON. NASIRU BABALLE ILAMAPC49ADV. DIPLOMA
GARBA ADO NAMAITUWOMPDP50ND
GARBA SADDIET SADDIQ IBRAHIMMACCORD58HND
FAGGENWANKWO OSITA OABASIMAPGA59DIPLOMA
UMAR USMAN M.MAA33DIPLOMA
HON. AMINU SULEIMANMAPC49MASTERS
SULEIMAN MOHAMMEDMPDP57HND
MUHAMMAD IDRIS AYIYEMACCORD61ADV. DIPLOMA
KIRU/BEBEJIABDULLAHI SALISUMLP39SSCE
ABDULMUMIN JIBRINMAPC38PHD
UBALE JAKANDE KIRUMPDP56B.SC, MSC
MUHAMMAD HAFIZU SAIDUMACCORD40HND
TAKAI/SAMALLAUBA MUKTAR JIBRILMLP34NCE
GARBA UMARMAPC56ND
ABDULWAHAB A. GARBAMPDP
ROGO/KARAYESHUAIBU MUSTAPHA TOLAMLP46SSCE
SHAÁRANI Y. MUHDMAA31NCE
HON. SHEHU USMAN ALIYUMAPC45BSC
ZAHARADINI I. KARAYEMNCP32ND
SURAJO GARBA KARAYEMPDP55BSC
RANO/BUNKURE/KIBIYAHON. SANI MOHD ALIYU RANOMAPC50DIPLOMA
SHEHU GARBA FANMARMPDP54NCE
BAGWAI/SHANONOAHMAD KABIRU KIYAWAMAA35DIPLOMA
SULAIMAN ALIYU ROMOMAPC54BA, PGD
FAROUK M. LAWANMPDP52BA, MA, PGM
MINJIBIR/UNGOGOHABIB MUSTAPHA MOHAMMEDMLPGRADE II
NURA MAHAMMAD ALASSANMCPP32WAEC
MUSA MUSTAPHAMAA43SSCE
BASHIR BABALLEMAPC37NCE
SANI SALE MINJIBIRMPDP48GCE
ABDULLAHI ISAH SULEIMANMACCORD49HND
KUNCHI/TSAYAWASANI UMAR BALAMAPC44B.ENG. PGD, MBA
ABDUSALAM ADAMUMPDP51NURSING
DAWAKIN KUDU/WARAWAHON. MUSTAPHA BALA DAWAKIMAPC46MSC
ADAMU UMARU SANDA GANOMPDP59DIPLOMA
AJINGI/GAYA/ALBASUUMAR JAFARMLP35DIPLOMA
BASHIR NADABOMAA30GRADE II
ABDULLAHI MAHMUD GAYAMAPC51DIPLOMA
USMAN YAWALE UMARMPDP52B.ENG
MUNTARI M. AJINGIMACCORD32NCE
GEZAWA/GABASAWAMUHAMMAD ABDULLAHIMLP30ND
HON. MUSA ADOMAPC47ADV. DIPLOMA
ABDULLAHI YAHAYA T/KMPDP
DOGUWA/TUDUNWADAMAHAMMAD UMAR LAWANMCPP37SSCE
ABUBAKAR ADOMLP28SSCE
ALHASSAN ADO GARBAMAPC49BSC
SHEHU MAIGARIMPDP
WUDIL/GARKOABDULLAHI ALI ISHAQMLP31NCE
HON. (ENGR.) MUHAMMAD ALI W.MAPC54B.ENG
WAKILI ALIYUMPDP
KATSINAMALUMFASHI/KAFURABDULLAZIZ A. LAWAL DANYARIMAPGA48BA, PGD
MUNTARI IBRAHIM MAHUTAMPDM59DIPLOMA
BABANGIDA IBRAHIMMAPC49HND
ABDUL'AZIZ D. YARIMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
SAFANA/DANMUSA/ BATSARIABDULLAHI MOHAMMED LAWALMAPGA68HND
MOHAMMED ABDULLAHIMPDM46LLB, BL
HON. AHMED DAYYABU SAFANAMAPC54ADV. DIPLOMA
JAMILU MAMMAN DANMUSAMPDP43BSC
MASHI/DUTSIMUHAMMED ALI MASHIMPDM64WASC
SANI BELLO MASHIMAPC49NCE
SALISU YUSUF MAJIGIRIMPDP41PGD
MUSAWA/MATAZUSAMINUAHMED MANGAFIMPDM44DIPLOMA
IBRAHIM DANMAZARI MURTALAMAPC43HND
DR. GARBA SHEHU MATAZUMPDP53PHD
DANDUME/FUNTUAMADU FALALUMAPGA35DIPLOMA
HARUNA MURTALAMLP40SSCE
SHAMSUDEEN GARBA AMMANIMPDM36WAEC
MUNTARI DANDUTSE MOHAMMEDMAPC48SSCE
ABDUL'AZIZ AHMED TIJJANIMPDP54PGD
BAKORI/DANJAHABIBU SHEHU MAPGA45DIPLOMA
ABDULLAHI BALARABE DABAIMPDM54MSC.
AMIRUDDIN TUKURMAPC42SSCE
IBRAHIM TUKUR BAKORIMPDP55MSC.
DUTSINMA/KURFIKABIR IBRAHIM MUHAMMED MAPGA50SSCE
UMAR FAROUQ SULEIMANMPDM34B.SC
DANLAMI MOHAMMED KURFIMAPC40OND
ALH. BATURE NAGARBAMPDP60SSCE
MANI/BINDAWAUSMAN SAFIYANUMLP38SSCE
AHMAD IDRIS DUWANMPDM70HND
AMINU ASHIRU MANIMAPC42PGD PA
ALIYU HARUNA JANIMPDP53NCE
KANKIA/KUSADA/INGAWAHON. MUSA SALISU KAFINSOLI MAPGA58HIGHER DIPLOMA
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI TAFASHIYAMPDM53DIPLOMA
AHMAD USMAN BABBA KAITAMAPC46BSC
ALH. SADA YAKUBUMPDP55DIPLOMA
ZANGO/BAUREMUKTARI A. HAMISU ZANGOMPDM59NCE
NASIRU SANI ZANGON DAURAMAPC46BSC
NASIRU MOHAMMED DANLADIMPDP58GRADE II, NCE, BED
KANKARA/PASKARI/SABUWAABDULLAHI HARUNA SHEMEMPDM48MASSCOM
MURTALA ISAHMAPC39DIPLOMA
HADIZA MAIKUDI HASSANFPDP36BSC
KATSINA CENTRALSADA MUHAMMAD TUKUR ABBAMAPGA52DIPLOMA
ALH. BALA SAULAWAMPDM64HND, MPPA
SHEIK UMAR ABUBAKARMAPC62HND, MBA
MUTTAGHA RABE DARMAMPDP48B.ENG
DAURA/MAIADUA/SANDAMUSALISU DAUDAMAPGA45SSCE
AUWAL SANI DAURAMPDM37ADV. DIPLOMA
SANI SAIDU FAGOMAPC56FSLC
SANI LAWAL MPDP51BA
BATAGARAWA/RIMI/CHARANCHIABUBAKAR AHMADI TSANNIMPDM44B.A
KABIR SHAAIBUMAPC44DIPLOMA
ALH. AMINU MASHASHAMPDP31SSCE
JIBIA/KAITA SHEHU IDRIS KAITAMAPGA61DIPLOMA
IBRAHIM HARUNA ALHAJIMLP45SSCE
DANJUMA MAUDEMPDM59NTI
HON. SULEIMAN SALISU SALISCOMAPC45DIPLOMA
YUSUF SULEIMAN JIBIYAMPDP51BSC

Nigeria 2015: House of Representatives Contestants list - Kebbi to Osun

STATECONSTITUENCYNAMESEXPARTYAGEQUALIFICATION
KEBBIZURU/FAKAI, D/WASAGUTAZURU MUSA FCPP36NCE
ALH. ALIYU DANLADIMAPC48ND
ABDULAHI DAN ALKALIMPDP59MSC, BED
YAURI/NGASKI SHANGAADAMU ABDULLAHI MAIMUNAFAPGA31NCE
HON. MUHAMMED D. DANTANIMAPC50PGDM
ENGR. ALIYU MOHAMMED YELWAMPDP59PGD, HND
KALGO/BUNZAGADO SAHABIMPPN47ND
ISMAILA HASSANMAPGA40OND
MARWANU ABUBAKARMCPP34SSCE
YUSUF ABUBAKARMPDM32ND
HALIMA ARZIKAFNNPP29ND
SANUSI SAÍDUMUDP40MGE
USMAN MAIYAKI IBRAHIMMNCP42HND
ABDULLAHI UMAR FARUKMAPC51BA
NAFIU SANIMADC30DIPLOMA
ABDULJALAL YAHAYAMPPA37SSCE, DIPLOMA
ABUBAKAR BAGUDUMKOWA42OND
MAMUDA ATTAHIRUMACD31NCE
SANI UMAR KALGOMPDP
USMAN UMAR BUNZAMACCORD55ADV. CERT.
ARGUNGU/AUGIEMUNIR UTHMAN MOHAMMEDMAPC46B.A, PGD.
HON. GARBA UMAR BIRNIN TUDUMPDP49NCE
KOKO/BESSE MAIYAMASALISU GARBA KOKOMAPC50GRADE II
ADAMU ALIYU LIBAMPDP53BSC
AREWA/DANDIMUHAMMAD KANGIWA ZAYYANUMAPGA31SSCE
BILYA ALHASSAN MMPPP34DIPLOMA
DR. HUSSEINI SULEIMAN KANGIWAMAPC57BSC
MUSLIM DANJIMMAMPPA35SSCE, DIPLOMA
UMAR NAMATAMDPP48 SSCE
HON. NURUDEEN U. KANGIWAMPDP46MSC, PGDM
ALIERO/GWANDUS. NOMA ABDULRAHAMANM APGA42SSCE
HASSAN SHEHUMNNPP33HND
KABIRU SHEHUMNCP37SSCE
MUHAMMED UMAR JEGAMAPC55MSC
ALIYU MOHAMMED JEGAMPPA40SSCE
USMAN UMARMKOWA55WAEC, DIP.
HON. UMAR HALILU ALIEROMPDP58BED, NCE
BAGUDU/SURUNUHU MUHAMMED MCPP40ADV. CERT.
MOHAMMED ABUBAKARMMPPP28SSCE
AGBATA ELIASMAD40SSCE
HON. ABDULLAHI HASSAN SURUMAPC49NCE
BELLO MOHAMMEDMACD42B.SC
NASIR MOHAMMED KA'OJEMPDP38BA, MIAD
BASHIRU USMANMACCORD44ND
KOGILOKOJA/KOGIIBRAHIM ISAH SHABAMLP48LLB
HON. UMAR BUBA JIBRILMAPC54MSC
YINKA CHERRY OLORUNTOBAFUPP43ND
HON. DR. IDRIS SHEHUMPDP45WAEC, MBBS
USMAN MOHAMMEDMACORD35ND
SA'AD MUKAILU YAROMACPN34WASC
AJAOKUTASANI MOHAMMED SANIMLP40DIPLOMA
LAWAL MUHAMMADU IDRISUMAPC52ND
MOSES SALAMIMPPA34OL
ALOYSIUS A. OKINOMPDP39B.SC, MBA
YAGBA EASTJOSEPH BLESSINGFLP39B.SC
KAYODE O. ADEBAYOMAPC47HND
HON. KARIMI SUNDAY MPDP52HND
SALAUDEEN JIMOH GANIYUMACCORD57B.SC
ADAVI/OKEHIAJANAH MUHAMMED KABIRMAPC37BSC
HON. ABUBAKAR ADAGU S.MPDP43DIP., ACIB, BSC
BARR. ISMAIL O. USMANMSDP52LLB (HONS), BL
IDAH/IGALAME/IBAJIADELE USMAN LUCKYMMPPP27NCE
HON. ISMAIL INAH HUSSAINMAPC54PGD
DR. EMANUAL M. EGWUMPDP47HND, MBA, PGD
OKENE/OGORIRT. HON. ABDULLAHI BELLOMAPC49BSC
YUSUF AHMED TIJANI DAMISAMPDP42B.SC
KABBA/BUNUDANIEL AFOLABIMLP50DIPLOMA
BARR. LEWIS TOKUNBO ASUBIOJOMAPC50LLB
ADEGOKE ARINOLA MAIMUNATFAA31HND
HON. YUSUF AYO TAJUDEENMPDP46B.SC (ECONS)
SESERE JOB MONDAYMACCORD30HND, WAEC
OTUNBA BABALOLA FABUNMIMSDP60DIPLOMA
ANKPA/OMALA/OLAMABOROOGUCHE UMORU BENJAMINMLP41B.SC
ALH. HASSAN ATAYOMA OMALEMAPC55ADPA
ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM ALI HALIMSMPDP50DIPLOMA
HON. PAUL ISAHMKOWA33BA
DEKINA/BASSAHON. BENJAMIN IKANI OKOLOMAPC40BSC
HON. PAUL GOWON H.MPDP44LL.B
KWARAILORIN WEST/ASAMRS. ALABI ABOSEDEFPPN36ND
WAHAB AYINDE SIKIRUMLP43B.ED
JIMOH OLALEKAN ABDULAZIZMNNPP34BSC
RAZAK OLATUNDE ATUNWAMAPC45LLM
HAFSAT ABDULHAMEED BADAFADC30BSC
HAMMED OLAWALE FOLORUNSHOMKOWA40HND/PGD
AIYELABEGAN KAYODE ABDULMACCORD47WASC, GCE, TC.II
ALH. SHERIF SHAGAYAMPDP34B.SC (HONS)
RAMAT YAKUBU I.FSDP46WASC, NABTEB, B.TECH
EKITI/IREPODUN/ISIN/OKE-EROOLUWOLE BENJAMIN SUNDAYMPPN34HND
NAFIU GANIYATFCPP32B.SC
ROTIMI ADEKUNLE K. AJIBOYE MLP44B.SC
PRINCESS OLUFUNKE ADEDOYINFAPC52MNI, MA
YAKUBU OLALEKAN ABDULWASIUMADC36HND
OMONIYI SAMUEL BISIMNCP40HND
RICHARD BABATUNDE OLUSOLAMPDP44MBA, BSC
PHINOMINAH JOHNFSDP46PA (AUD)
PATIGI/EDU/MOROADEPOJU YINKA SEGUNMPPN31ND
ADEGOKE ENOCH TUNJIMCPP50SSCE
MASHOOD LAARO MOHAMMEDMLP44B.SC
AFOLAYAN MUDASHIRU LANREMNNPP31HND
HON. ALIYU BAHAGO AHMAN PATEGIMAPC49MSC
IBRAHIM ATTAHIRU ABDULLAHIMPDP39B.SC (HONS)
PHILIP PHIBIFSDP34NCE
IFELODUN/OFFA/OYUNOMOTOSHO OLAYIWOLA MUKAILAMPPN51AD. LEVEL
OMOTOSHO BAYO SUNDAYMCPP36ND
ALABI SAMUELMLP33HND
AROWOLO RACHAEL TOYINFNNPP49SSCE
OLAYONU OLARINOYE TOPEMAPC55GRADE II
SIMAT MUSTAFA OLAFNCP32NCE, BED
BAMIDELE DAVID TAIWOMKOWA44WAEC
HAMEED BILIKISU KIKELOMOFACPN36NAT. DIP.
TAJUDEEN OLABISI ABIOYEMPDP47B.SC, MBA
OYEGOKE MARY OLAITANFSDP58DPH, CHO
BABATUNDE ABIODUN TOSINMID32NCE
ILORIN SOUTH/ EAST KIKELOMO MUSILIMAT IBRAHIMFPPN39SSCE
IDRIS FOLUNSHO SULYMANMCPP36B.A
SULEMAN DARE FOLORUNSHOMLP44B.SC
JIMOH BUHARI EDUNMNNPP32BSC
ABUBAKAR AMUDA KANNIKE GARBAMAPC45DVM
ADISA MARIAMFADC33NCE
ALH. TUNDE BELLO AKANBIMPDP39M.SC.
BARUTEN/KAIAMAMUHAMMAD MUSA BABAMPPN30B.TECH
NAFIU IDAYAT OLUHUNTOYIFCPP35B.SC
TEMAKO SABI JOHNSONMLP47WAEC
MOHAMMED ZAKARIMAPC44MSC
MUSA ABDUL HAKEEMMKOWA32WAEC
ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHIMPDP55LL.B, BL
LAGOSSHOMOLUDIYA OYEWOLE BABAFEMIMAPC54WAEC
TOLULOPE C. EBONMPDP30B.SC
ALIMOSHOCHIABUOTU INNOCENT CHINONYEREMMLP39B.SC
AKEEM OBASEYIMAD34B.SC
MRS. FIRMPONG FALILATU WURAOLA7MPPP42GRADE II
OLUFEMI BANDELE ADEBANJOMAPC54BSC
AKINTOLA PAUL BELLOMKOWA57GCE, DIP.
HON. BUSARE AYINDEMPDP54HND
APAPAAYODEJI ADEBAYO JOSEPHMAPC42MSC
ADEWOLE O. ADEWUMIMPDP48B.SC
MUSHIN IMUHAMMED KEHINDE MOSHOODMAD29B.A
ALLI ADEYEMI TAOFEEKMAPC50MBA
ONASANYA KAYODEMKOWA54WASC
ABAYOMI DAUDA KAKO AREMACCORD55B.SC
AKINGBADE FEMIMPDP56B.A.
OLADELE ABIMBOLAFMPPP34SSCE
MUSHIN IIIGE AYODEJI GBANGAMAD34B.SC. ED
HON. BOLAJI YUSUF AYINLAMAPC55DIPLOMA
ADEYELU TUNDE PHILIPSMPDP39HND
AYOBAMI ADEYEMI ADEBIMPEMACCORD51WASC
ADEYEMI TUNDEMPDP39HND
ETI-OSAMOMOH ADIJAT FMPPP42NCE
AKINLOYE BABAJIDE HAZEEZMAPC46BL
ADEPEJU BADA-SHITTUFKOWA43HND
AJAYI AMOS OLUDELEMSDP55ND
OMOTESHO AKALA BAKAREMPDP45OND
BADAGRYOLANIYAN FATAI K. SEJITOMLP46B.SC
HON. BAMGBOSE JOSEPH H.MAPC52MPA
HUNPE SEGUN EMMANUELMKOWA39B.SC
MRS. BORISHADE OMODUNI J.FSDP48SSCE
HON. SETONJI GBEMENU KASHOEDEMPDP53B.SC
IBEJU-LEKKIHON. (MRS.) OBAYO JANET B. ADERONKEFMPPP50NCE
HON. (OTUNBA) A. A. ABDULKABIRMAPC56BA
OLUGUNNO B. IBRAHIMMKOWAUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
TAYO MUSARIMPDP44DIPLOMA
AMUWO-ODOFINOLUKOLU GANIYU TUNJIMAPC66FICA
OGHENE EMMA EGOHMPDP44DIPLOMA
LAGOS ISLAND IMRS. ADEOTI OLAWALE DAVISFMPPP32OND
KOTUN LOOKMAN OLADIPOMPDP52PGD, BSC
ENITAN DOLAPO BADRUMAPC59PHD
LAGOS MAINLANDALADE SAMSON OLUMIDEMAD27SSCE
AKINMOLADUN FOLUKE OJOFMPPP36NCE, B.SC
JIMOH ABDULRAHEEM OLAJIDEMAPC51MPA
HON. OLUKEMI BANJOMPDP51B.SC
SURULERE ITAIWO OLAWALE SURAJMLP58B.SC
OMONUSI AKINYELE JOHNMAD27WASC
TONY ASHI KODIMPDP45B.SC, MBA
OLUFEMI GBAJABIAMILAMAPC52LLB, LB
SURULERE II SAKA TAJUDEEN OLAJIDE D.MAD37HND
HAKEEM BAMBGOLAMAPC50DIPLOMA
OLATUNJI SOYINKAMPDP52HND
LAGOS ISLAND IISALAWE ADEBISI RAHMONMPDP49WASC
BALOGUN YAKUB ABIODUNMAPC63MSC
OSHODI/ISOLO IOMOTOYE CHARLES SUNDAYMLP53WASC
AYOWOLE TOMMY IDOWU-SOLOMONMAD34B.TECH
OLABINTAN OLUMUYIWA TIMOTHYMAPC50MASTERS MPP
HON. SHADIMU MUTIU A.MPDP36WASC
OSHODI/ISOLO IIILUGBUHI IBIRONKE BOSEDEFCPP43M.SC
SANNI DAYO AVIDMAD47B.SC
MUNIRU ABIODUN HAKEEMMAPC39BSC
NWULU TONY CHINEDUMPDP36WASC
AJEROMI/IFELODUN IADENEKAN TAIWO OYEWOLEMAPC60BSC
BARR. (MRS) RITA ORJIFPDP45LLB, BL
IKEJAHON. JAMES ABIODUN FALEKEMAPC54MBA
FUNMILOLA OLANIYIFPPA34BSC
ENGR. OLAKUNLE M. OKUNOLAMPDP45B.SC
IKORODUOSHINOWO OMOBOLAJI OLORUNWAMLP46HND
OYEYODE DAMILOLAFAD26SSCE
HON. (MISS) OLOBATUYI OLUWATOYINFMPPP42SSCE
BABAJINMI ADEGOKE BENSONMAPC42LLM
BARR. OLA ANIMASHAUNMPDP49LLB, BL
IFAKO-IJAIYEADEBAYO MICHAEL AKANBIMAD57HND
BABATOPE AKINYELEMPDP47B.SC
ELIJAH OLUWATAYO ADEWALEMAPC64DVM
AGEGEHON. (MRS.) OKUNOLA MARYAM OLUWABUNMIFMPPP41SSCE
FEMI SAMUELMAPA44HND
OYENIYI S. RAHEEMMPDP47B.SC
ADARANIJO TAOFEEK ABIODUNMAPC54WAEC
KOSOFEDIBIE PRINCE I EMMANUELMLP39PGD
JULIUS ADENLE FAKUNLEMAD70B.ED (ECONS)
SHERIFAT O. HASSANMPDP48NCE
AGUNSOYE OLUWAROTIMI OJOMAPC52BSC
OJODUROSINMI A. M. AREMUMAPC53MASTERS
WAHAB OLADIMEJI SOLOMONMKOWA46NCE
OBASA TAJUDEENMPDP44DIPLOMA
EPEANIFOWOSHE OLASHILEMLP35SSCE
BABATUNDE ADENIKE OLABIMPEFAD27B. AGRIC
TASIR OLAWALE RAJIMAPC59MBA
HON. BOLA EBABIJO MPDP57HND
NASARAWALAFIA/OBIOMAR MOHAMMED NURUDEENMAPGA39SSCE
ABDULLAHI ALIYU SAMBOMLP49DIPLOMA
DOGO JONATHAN DOGOMPDM32B.SC
HON. KIGRU JOSEPH HARUNAMPDP48MBBS
ABUBAKAR SARKI DAHIRUMAPC45CHARTERED ACCT.
ZAINAB ABUBAKAR ALUFADC45GCE
NASSAWARA/TOTOMUHAMMED AMINU ABUDULLAHIMID33LLB
MUSA BABA ONWANAMAPC51MBA
RABIETU OSUMAHFPPA49HND
MUSA AHMED MOHAMMEDMPDP44HND
AKWANGA/W&N.E.USMAN MOHAMMED YUSUFMAPGA46DIPLOMA
WAKAYO AMOS GYASMID27B.SC
YAKUBU AMINAFLP35SSCE
HON. MARY EMMANUEL ENWONGULUFAPC57B.SC
MAFIYA ISHAKUMADC46GCE
HON. EMMANUEL DAVID OMBUGADUMPDP34BSC
KEFAS ELISHA TIGGAMACCORD34B.SC
KEFFI/KARU K.SHUAIBU ABDULRAZAK MLP38B.SCUNKNOWN
ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED HASSANMAPC46BL
GAZA JONATHAN GBEFWIMPDP39B.A
AWE/DOMAYUA ACHIV FRANCISMAPGA39SSCE
SHUAIBU HARUNA SHUAIBMID25DIPLOMA
HAMZA ABDULLAHI UMARMLP38DIPLOMA
YAHAYA ADAMSMAPC50BSC
HON. MOHAMMED OGOSHI ONAWOMPDP62HND, PGDM
NIGERAGWARA/BORGUMUSA A. BELLOMNNPP47GRADE II
HON. UMAR MUHAMMED ROFIAMAPC60NCE
ENGR. ABDULRAHMAN B. GAMBOMPDP34M.ENG
SHIRORO/RAFI/MUNYAKASIMU DANJUMAMNNPP31SSCE
ABUBAKAR CHIKA ADAMUMAPC46MBA
HADIZA MAMUDA KUTAFNCP37BSC
HON. ABDULLAHI M. RICCOMPDP51B.SC
HON. IBRAHIM KURAMSDPSSCE
AGAIE/LAPAIMOHAMMED ABDULKADIR MAHMUDMAPC49HND
ABDULLAHI HASSAN MOH'DMPDP55N.D.A
HAJ. JOKE WALIFSDP51UNKNOWN
PAIKO/BOSSOHON. SALIHU ADAMU SHADAFIMAPC45MSC
ABDULLAHI KWATUMPDP63M.SC
HON. ABDULAZEEZ ALTAMSDP59GRD II, TC.II
GBAKO/BIDA/KATCHAABDULLAHI MOHAMMEDMLP27HND
MUHAMMADU BALA FARUKMAPC48GCE
ENGR. MOHAMMED SHARUMPDP45B.ENG ELECT.
HON. ZAKARI UMAR FAROUKMSDP32NCE
WUSHISHI/MASHEGU.KGORA/MARIGAGARBA ABDULLAHI IDRISMAPC39WAEC
KABIRU WUSHISHIMPDP34MBA
HAJ. AMINA GAMBOFSDP30SSCE
CHANCHAGAMOHAMMED UMARU BAGOMAPC40BSC
CELINAH REMILEKUN OKESOLAFNCP57SSCE
SALAU MOH. YAKUBUMPDP50M.A
HON. FATIMA K. OLASUPOFSDP53SSCE, DIPLOMA
RIJAU/MAGAMASHEHU SALEHMAPC45PGD PA
MOHAMMED K. DARANGIMPDP65B.ED
MOKWA/LAVUN/EDATIAHMED ABUMAPC37SSCE
HON. SANI IDRIS KUTIGIMPDP42B.TECH
SULEJA/TAFA/GURARAABUBAKAR LADO ABDULLAHIMAPC41DIPLOMA
ENGR. MUKTAR AHMEDMPDP54M.SC
HON. FRANCA RANCESFSDP35SSCE,
OGUNODEDA/OWODE/ABK NORTHABAYOMI ONIGBINDE A.A. SUNDAYMLP45MBA
NORTHMUKAILA OLAYIWOLA A. KAZZIMMAPC52MBA
DAVID FEYISOLA BADAFUDP39HND
FATUNBI OLUMUYIWA O.MADC37NCE
OLUMIDE BABTUNDEMSDP37B.SC
ADEODOKUN ABIOLA DADAFDPP46SSCE
ESTHER FUNSO SOOLAFACD46NCE
AMUSAN KAYODE JELILIMPDP56B.SC
ABEOKUTA SOUTHSHITTU MUFUTAU OLUSEGUNMLP42SSCE
AKINYOADE ADEDAPO OLADIMEJIMNNPP29NECO
HON. SAMUEL OLUSEGUN WILLIAMSMAPC55BA
ONABAMIJI GLADYS O. BADAFUDP46HND
ILORI OLUFEMI ADEYINKAFSDP44SSCE
MRS. BERNARD SAKIRA ABOLANLEFDPP46DIPLOMA
BENARD A. BOLANLEFACPN46DIPLOMA
ESTHER OLUFUNSHO SOOLAFACD40NCE
HON. AJAYI ABAYOMI DANIELMPDP38HND
ADO-ODO/OTAABAYOMI OPEOLUWA MLPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
JIMOH OLUSOLA OJUGBELEMAPC52BSC
AYEDOGBON ADEYEMI OLANREWAJUMKOWA45HND
OGUNOLA O. BABATUNDEMSDP55N.D
AKINOSI AKANNI OLATUNJIMPDP45HND
EGBADO N./IMEKO-AFONOGUNBONA DANIEL AJIBOLAMLP44NCE
OGUNSINA MICHAEL DAMILAREMNNPP28NCE
KAYODE OLADELEMAPC52BL
DR. DADA OLUSEYI AKINTUNDEMSDP38PHD
EWEJE TITUS OLUSOJIMPDP58ADV. DIPLOMA
EGBADO SOUTH/IPOKIAHOSU EMMANUEL ADENIYIMSDP55B.A
ADEKUNLE ABDULKABIR AKINLADEMAPC45BSC
AJAYI SAMSON ADEOLUMUDP35WASC
AYODELE OGINNI FUNMILAYOFUPN36SCH. CERT.
AKINLADE ABIODUN ISIAQMPDP47MBA
IFO/EWEKOROADEGBOLA OLURANTI MICHAELMLP51B.A
ADEYEMI ADEKUNLE SAHEEDMSDP47LLB
AGBAJE ABDUL RAHMANMDPP46DIPLOMA
AGBADE ABDULRAHMANMACPN4DIPLOMA
ISIAKA AYOKUNLE IBRAHIMMAPC48MBA
SAKA FATAI BABATUNDEMUDP36WASC
OLADELE O. ADEBAYO-OYETOROMUPN48BSC
MOTUNRAYO ADIJAT ADELEYE - OLADAPOFPDP38ICAN
IJEBU EAST/NORTH OGUN WATERSIDE ADEBIOPON QUDUS AKOLADEMLP30SSCE
SULAIMAN O. ISMAILMAPC39BSC
BABASOJI ALABAMUPN53LLB, BL
ABIODUN ABUDU-BALOGUNMSDP51MBA
AREMO ADEKOYA ADESEGUN ABDEL-MAJIDMPDP53PGD
IJEBU ODE/ODOGBOLU/ IJEBU NORTH EASTODENEYE KEHINDE OLUSEGUNMAPC45MSC
JOHNSON CAROLINE KEMIFAA32BSC
ADERIBIGBE ADEWALE OWODUNNIMUPN49BSC
OLIVIA OLUBUKUNOLA ONABANJOFSDP59LLB, BL
BARR. OSINUBI ADEWALE MOSESMPDP46BL
IKENNE/S./REMO NORTHREV. JACOB OLOLA OLAYIWOLAMLP49SSCE
ODUFUWA OLAYINKA GANIYUMAPC50BL
BURAIMO MOFEEK BUKUNOLAMSDP43B.SC, MBA
ADEBUTU O. OLADIPUPOMPDP52ND
ONDOOWO/OSEOLOYE AJAYI JEREMIAHMCPP49B.ED
ADEMOLA EMMANUEL OLUDAISIMMPPP37HND
ASOJO OLAPOSIMLP54B.SC
DR. OLABODE O. AYORINDEMAPC54LLB
GBADAMOSI FUNMILAYO ESTHERFPPA39BSC
MRS. BADMUS MARGARET IBIJUOWOFACPN42NCE
TINUBU MUNIRAT FOLASADEFPDP53M.PHIL, LL.M, BL
AKURE NORTH/SOUTHADENIYAN ADEBAYO RAPHAELMCPP38ND
OLAYINKA AMAKA BODUNDEFLP42B.SC
OLOWOOKERE AJISAFEMAPC52MA
LADY (MRS) AGBAYEWA OREOLUWAFACPN56NCE, M.ED, B.ED
ALIU OLUDAREMPDP42B.SC
FALAIYE AKINWALE OLUGBENGAMACCORD40BSC, PGD
EMMANUEL A. ADESUNLOROMSDP54B.SC HEALTH
IDANRE/IFEDOREBADERINWA BAMIDELE S. WHITEMAPC56WASC
OMOSULE OLUSOLAFACPN31NCE
OSAKUADE BAMIDELE AYOOLAMPDP53B.SC, WASC
FAMORITIYE SUNMONU SUNDAYMSDP53HND, MBA
ADEKUNLE ERICMLP47NCE
ONDO WEST/EAST ILEOLUYI/OKEIGBUADEROTIMI OLUSEGUNMLP44B.SC
OLABAMIDELE OLANUBIMAPC55UNKNOWN
OLUWASETO FRANKLIN OLUSETOMPPA40LLB
HON. AKINLAJA JOSEPH IRANOLAMPDP64OND
PASTOR MATHEW A. OGUNDOLIEMSDP70DIPLOMA, PGD
ILEOLUJI - OKEIGBO /ODIGBOKAYODE SUNDAYMLP42HND
BARR. YEJIDE OGUNDIPEFAPC54LLB, BL
ANTHONY SUNDAY JOSEPHMPPA33ND
AKINFOLARIN MAYO SAMUELMPDP54B.SC, WASC
ADEODU LERE JOSEPHMSDP58M.MED.
OKITIPUPA IRELEAKINMOYERO VICTOR OLUWOLEMAPC37MBA
MICHAEL ADENIYI OMOGBEHINMPDP51MBA
OGUNBAMERU O. OLUGBEMIMSDP39B.SC (ECONS)
OLABUNMI OMOSEHINFLP50ND
ILAJE/ESEODOOYETAKIN EZEKIELMLP42NCE
LUCKY ORINUSAN AIYEDATIWAMAPC49MBA
AKINJO KOLADE VICTORMPDP42ADV. DIPLOMA, MPA
AKOKO/NORTH EASTADELOJU BOBOLAMLP54B.SC
OLEMIJA STEPHEN FRIDAYMAPC54BED
CHIEF AKERELE MICHAEL ADENUGBAMPDP54WASC, CERT. IN FIN.
BARR. SAMUEL ADENIYI AYESAMSDP79LLB, BL
AKOKO /SOUTH WESTJIDE YAKUBUMLP53LLB
BABTUNDE GABRIEL KOLAWOLEMAPC39MBA
JEROME DEBO OLOGUNAGBA MPDP54LLM, LLB
DR. OLUDARE B. PATRICKMSDP59M.SC PSYCHIATRY
OSUNIREPODUN/OLORUNDA/OSOGBO/OROLUADETULA MOJISOLA ADETIMEHIN FID31NCE
MRS. FUNSHO HUSSEINI KEHINDEFCPP37WAEC
FAREMI RAPHAEL A.MMPPP35SSCE
MRS. AKINSEHINWA TAIWO HELENFNNPP38SSCE
YUSSUFF SULAIMON LASUNMAPC54BSC
AREMU WAIDI B.MUDP41SSCE
BANKOLE GAFAR ADEMOLAMNCPSSCE
MRS. ADEMOLA MARYAM IYABOFSDP46NCE
BASHIRU AROGUNDADE OLAREWAJUMPDP53DIPLOMA
ODO-OTIN/IFELODUN/BORIPEMRS. AWOKANDE FOLUKE JUMOKEFCPP33HND
OLAYINKA OLATUNDE SAMUELMMPPP42SSCE
MUFUTAU KOLA ADEBAYOMLP58B.ED
ADEYINKA AJAYIMAPC47LLB
OLALEKAN MUSIBAUMUDP54SSCE
SANUSI HADIZAT NIKEFNCPBED
ABDULFATAI OLALERE O.MPPA43SSCE
OLUKAYODE EMMANUEL ODUOYEMPDP44ML
BOLUWADURO/IFEDAYO/ILAOLUFEMI OYEJIDE MCPP34GCE
ESTHER BUNMI ORISADARE FMPPP35SSCE
OMOTUNDE ADEKUNLE MLP40SSCE
MRS. OGUNREMI FUNMILAYOFNNPP36SSCE
OLUFEMI FAKEYEMAPC62MSC
FUNSO TOYIN BUNMIMUDP48SSCE
ADEDEJI FATIMOH ADENIKE (MRS)FNCP43SSCE
BABALOLA OPEYEMI EYITAYO40PPA40SSCE
HON. AKANMU KOLAWOLE ISMAILAMPDP50MSC
AYEDAADE/IREWOLE/ISOKANELUGBA VICTORIA TOPEFCPP39WAEC
OMOTOLA OGUNBANWO BURIAMOHFMPPP37SSCE
AYO HULAYAT OMIDIRANFAPC52BSC
ADESINA MUTIU OLAPOSIMNCP30SSCE
COL. OLAYIWOLA DUPE FALABI (RTD)MPDP60M.SC (ECONS)
EDE NORTH/ SOUTH/EGBE.RAFIU AZEEZ OLAMILEKANMCPP35NECO
ABIDOGUN MUSIBAU ADEKUNLEMMPPP39SSCE
AJAKANDE MUFUTAUMLPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
ADEYEMI NURUDEENMNNPP39SSCE
MOYEED OLUJINMI A. ALABIMAPC52PHD
ODEJAYI RASAQ ADEKUNLEMUDP49SSCE
OYEYEMI DORCAS OMOLARAFNCP39BSC
AZEEZ RASHIDAT NEE RAJIFPPA41BSC
OGUNTOLA OLADIPOMPDP52M.PHIL
AYEDIRE/IWO/OLA-OLUWARASHEEDAT SERIFAT BABATUNDE FCPP38ND
ADEDOYIN EBENEZER ADETOLAMMPPP38SSCE
BELLO AKANJI SULEIMANMLP59OND
AKINTAYO GAFARU AMEREMAPC48ICAN
OYEDIJI FUNKE TITILOPEFNCP35B.TECH
AJANI TAJUDEEN BABATUNDEMPDP53BED
ATAKUNMOSA EAST/WEST/ILESHA E/WAKINPELU AKINTUNDE SYLVESTERMID50TCC
MRS.LATIFAT OLAJUMOKE RAFIU FCPP35NECO
OLUKANMI IDOWU AGUNBIADEMLP61BSC
FABUNMI OLURANTI AJOKEFMPPP34SSCE
AJIBOLA ISRAEL FAMUREWAMAPC49PGD
OLORUNTOLA AYOMUDP32SSCE
OLOWOOFEYEKU AYOTUNDEMPDP54MED ARC.
OBOKUN/ORIADERAFIU NAFISAT OPEYEMIFCPP34NECO
OLATAYO DAVID BALOGUNMMPPP42SSCE
ISRAEL OLUWADAREMLP40SSCE
AWOTAYO OLUWAFEMIMAD30SSCE
MRS. OLAYINKA O. SEUNFNNPP36NCE
NATHANIEL AGUNBIADEMAPC55LLB
HON. BUSAYO OLUWOLE OKEMPDP47M.A
IFE CENTRAL/ EAST/ SOUTH/NORTHRAFIU KAMARUDEEN DEJIMCPP32WAEC
AREWA POSI FRANCISMMPPP35SSCE
ABOGUNRI YINKAMLPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
OJUADE BABAJIDE OLAKUNLEMAD43SSCE
MRS. ADEBOWALE A. MUJIDATFNNPP35ND
MAKINDE OLAROTIMI MIKAILMAPC48HND
AJIBOLA TAJUDEENMPPA41HND
ALBERT ABIODUN ADEOGUNMPDP69M.SC, LL, BL

Nigeria 2015: House of Representatives Contestants list - Abia to Borno

STATECONSTITUENCYNAMESEXPARTYAGEQUALIFICATION
OYOIBADAN NORTH/SOUTHOLANISEBE OLALEKAN MLP45LLB
HON. ABIODUN DADA AWOLEYEMAPC44HND
AKA RASAKI ADEGBOYEGAMDPP32HND
ENGR.ADEBISI SHITTU KHALIQMSDP53B. ENGR.
KAZIM ADEYINKA ADENIYIMACCORD47OND, MMP
WAIDI ADEEREMI GBEDEMPDP58OND
OGBOMOSHO/ORIREOGUNWUYI SEGUN EBENEZERMLP40B.SC
OYEWUMI OYEWOLE KAZEEMMAPC53BA, LLB
JOSEPH KILANKO MONSOORMDPP42O/LEVEL
HON. MULIKAT AKANDE ADEOLAFPDP47LLB, BL, LLM
LADOYE EDWARD OLUFEYISAYOMACCORD54B.SC
PRINCE DAVID AYOOLA OYEGUNMSDP60HND, M.SC.
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJUOLABIYI JULIUS OYEKOLAMLP48ACIB
OLASUPO ABIODUN ADEOLAMAPC43HND
OMOBOSOLA OWOLABIFDPP49O/LEVEL
MR. MAURUF ADEBAYO ALAKAMPDP47BED
ABASS OLOPOENIAMACCORD60OND, HND
TAIWO TUNDE ISAACMSDP36ND
SAKI WEST-EAST/ATISBOABIMBOLA KOLAJO ABIDEMIMLP45B.SC
OLATUBOSUN OLAJIDE BOLADALEMAPC45BSC
ABDULAZEEZ RASHEED OLATUNDEMDPP39B.SC
ASIRU AZEEZ ADELANIMPDP49BSC, MSC
AZEEZ JIMOH ADENIYIMACCORD44DIPLOMA
BELLO OLADELE WAHEEDMSDP51MPA
OGO-OLUWA/SURULEREOGUNDIRAN AKINWUNMI ISRAELMLP55B.SC
ABIOYE MATTEW ADEGBOYEGAMAPC50WASC
ADEOLA ADEBISI PAULMDPP42O/LEVEL
HON. (CHIEF) FOLARANMI OYEBANJIMACCORD50B.A
FADEYI YEMI OLUSEGUNMSDP52NCE
ODEBUNMI OLUSEGUN DOKUNMPDP45ND
OLUYOLEADELEKE ADENIJI RASHEEDMLP46HND
SAMSON OLUSUNBO OLUGBENIMAPC49BSC
BARR. JOHN BABATUNDE SOARESMDPP48LLB
HON. DR. IBRAHIM ADENIYI OLAIFAMSDP46M.B CH.
OLAWOLE MOJEED MOGBONJUBOLAMPDP43BSC
MUSIBAU TUNDE ADEAGBOMACCORD44B. AGRIC, B.A
EGBEDA/ONA-ARAOGUNREMI OLATUNDE MUFUTAUMLP30NCE
AKINTOLA TAIWO MICHAELMAPC49BSC
OGUNGBAYI OLUSEGUNMKOWA51NCE
ADEGOKE FESTUS ADEWALEMDPP51M.SC
ADESOKAN KABIR OLADELEMSDP50MBA, FCA
MR. AKINOLA ADEKUNLE ALABIMPDP37OND
BUSARI OLAYEMIMACCORD52GCE, B.SC
AKINYELE/LAGELUOKEKEGAN BABATUNDE ASHIWAJUMAD34MED
HON. OLATOYE TEMITOPE SUGARMAPCBSC
ISIAKA MORADEYO TIJANIMDPP53O/LEVEL
TAOFIQ IDOWU RAIMI (CHIEF)MSDP44MBA
YUSUF KUNLE (MON)MPDP37BSC
ADERIBIGBE ADEYEMI JOHNMACCORD53OND, B.SC, PGD, M.SC
IBARAPA CENTRALSALAUDEEN TAJUDEEN AMOOMLP53MSC
AYOADE OLUGBENGA OJOAWOMAPC47BSC
ADEDOYIN ABIODUN ISIAKAMDPP41O/LEVEL
HON. BARR. MURAINA SAUBANA AJIBOLAMPDP51LLB, BL
FATAI ADIGUN ABORODEMACCORD49B.SC, M.SC, PH.D
OGUNDELE RAZAQ OLAWALEMSDP44HND
IBARAPA EAST/IDOADEOLA ISIAKA ADESINA ADELEKEMLP54DIPLOMA
HON. ADEPOJU ADEYEMI SUNDAYMAPC53MBA
BAKARE WASIU OLAIDEMDPP44O/LEVEL
SHERIF ADEREMI ADEOJOMPDP36BA TECH
BUSARI OLUMUYIWA SAMODMACCORD48WAEC, DIPLOMA
OLANIRAN OLUGBENGA THOMASMSDP45DIPLOMA
IBADAN NORTH WEST/SOUTH WESTOLAJIDE ADEREMI ENITAN OLATUNJIMLP51MBA
SAHEED AKINADE FIJABIMAPC37MSC
SAMSON OPEYEMI FATOLAMDPP57B.SC
KEHINDE ADEYEMI AKANDEMSDP53B.SC
FOLAKE OLUNLOYO OSHINOWOFPDP45BA
ADEGBOGA TAOFEEK ADEGOKEMACCORD45B.AGRIC ECONS
ANIMASAUN NOFISAT OLAJUMOKE (MRS)FKOWA57B.SC
IBADAN NORTH OLATUNJI HAASTRUP ADEWALE
ADEDAPO LAM-ADESINAMAPC36BSC
JIMOH ADEKUNLE SAHEEDMDPP38B.SC
OLAPESE OLUWAMETOMI ADETOKUNBOFSDP36BSC
ADEBAYO PAYNE OLUWAYEMISIFPDP53FSLC
ADEWUSI AYINDE OLUGBENGAMACCORD52WASC
AFIJIO/ATIBA/OYO EAST/ OYOWESTMUDASHIRU KAMIL AKNILABIMLP49HND
PRINCE AKEEM ADENIYI ADEYEMIMAPC38BSC
AKINADE ISMAHEEL BIOLAMDPP32O/LEVEL
AROWOSAYE SAHEED ADEYEMIMPDP34BSC
GBADEGESIN ADEBAYO KABIRMACCORD55OND, HND, MBA
SHITTU KAMORU ABIOLAMSDP54B.SC, M.SC
IREPO/ORELOPE/OLORUNSOGOONI ABIODUN JOHNMLP45B.SC
OLADELE OLATUNBOSUN GEORGEMAPC48LLB, BL
ALHAJI AKEEBU ABUBAKARMDPP51O/LEVEL
AIBANA AYOTUNDE JOBMACCORD52M.SC
OGUNTOYE MATHEW ADEKUNLEMSDP57HND
HON. JIMOH AFEEZ ADELOWOMPDP40SSCE
PLATEAUPANKSHIN/KANAM/ KANKESA'IDU ABDULLAHIMAPGA32NCE
LIKITA ASABEFMPPP35B.SC
YAKUBU SHUAIBU GUMSHARMAPC50ADPA
GOLU TIMOTHY S.MPDP42M.SC, PH.D
SHENDAM/MIKANG/QUA'AN-PANNKUP GABRIEL TSENYENMAPC49LLB, BL
HON. JOHNBULL SKEKARAUMPDP44BSC, MBA
JOS NORTH/BASSAMUDI MUHAMMAD SANIMAPGA53LLB
JOSEPH JULIANA FMPPP31B.ED
HARUNA MAITALAMPDM60ACCA PART I
HON. SULEIMAN YAHAYA KWANDEMAPC43WASC
COMR. MOHAMMED N. S. TALIMNCP52WAEC
SAMAILA ABDULLAHI MOHAMMEDMADC59LLB
BELLO MUHAMMED BELLOMKOWA38WASSCE
SALE A. BAYARIMDPP56 GRD.II, ADLSC
HON. CHRIS A. HASSANMPDP45M.SC
B/LADI/RIYOMKWON DANBINARANG PETERMAPGA49OND
MOSES LADIFMPPP33NCE
MR. MAFENG GWALLSONMAPC31BA
GYANG ISTIFANUS DUNGMPDP51B.SC, LL.B
JOS SOUTH/JOS EASTMWANKON DAMUTU DUNGMAPGA31HND
PWOL ADAMU PHEOBEFMPPP29HND
PWAJOK EDWARD GYANGMPDP49LLB, BL
DANIEL DUNG DALYOPMAPC FORM CF001 NOT SUBMITTED
MANGU/BOKKOSJACOB BAMSHAKMAPGA30NTC
EZEKIEL ESTHER DATIPFMPPP28OND
IRENE NADYEN DINFAPC44MBA
ENGR. SOLOMON B. MARENMPDP44OND, HND, PGD
WASEABDUL SEFIYA. ABDULFMPPP45B.SC
HON. AHMED IDRISMAPC50HND
HON. ANANI HAMISU MOHAMMEDMPDP41HND
LANTANG NORTH/SOUTHNIMRAM KWAMIKURFMPPP30SSCE
HON. DR. HITLER FANKUN DADIMAPC61DIPLOMA
HON. BENI BUTMAKLARFPDP47LL.B, BL
RIVERSABUA/ODUAL/AHOADA EASTCHIEF (MRS.) GIFT EKEFLP36OND
HON. EWOR NNAME ROBINSONMAPC45MED
BETTY APIAFIMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
CHIEF PHILIP A. ECHEYAMSDP53B.ED, M.ED
AHOADA WEST/EGBEMA/INDONIOSIA PRINCE OKECHUKWUMLP36B.SC
HON. EWOR NNAME ROBINSONMAPC45MED
PRINCE UCHE NNAM OBIMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
GABRIEL OBOKURUMLPBSC
HON. TOM DANIELMNNPP46NCE
TAI/ELEME/OYIGBOMENNI MITCHEL OBEMLP45NECO
MPIGI BARINADAMAPC53PHD
JACOBSON B. NBINAMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
OBIO/AKPOROWHOR EMMANUEL CHIDIMLP46WASC
OKOCHA ANTHONY CHINEDUMAPC46BA
HON. KINGSLEY O. CHINDAMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
WOBIDIKE CLIFFMSDP42WAEC
ANDONI/OPOBO/NKOROOGWUNTE PAUL OGODOMLP44SSCE
SAMSON GILBERT EGOPMAPC56HND
AWJI INOMBEK ABIANTEMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
BONNY/DEGEMADOKUBO OTONYE FRANCISMLP38SSCE
HON. AYEATAMAH PEPPLEMAPC45BSC
SAMPE I. BENJAMINMNCP39BSC
RANDOLPH ORUENE BROWNMPDP55B.SC
AKUKU-TORU/ASARI-TORUDOUGLAS WASERITE DODITE MANUELMLP38LLB
BOMA GODHEADMPDP35SSCE
JOSEPHINE YOUNG-ARNEYFSDP38HND
DAWARI IBIETELA GEORGEMAPC44PHD
PORT HARCOURT 1WOBO BRAVE ANEBOMMAPGA46B.SC
SIR COLLINS A. N. OWHONDAHMAPC54B.TECH
CHIKA ODUMFLPSSCE
BLESSING NSIEGBEMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
IHUNWO ROGERS ASONYEMSDP58DIPLOMA AMC
HON. OKORGBULE NDUBUISIMNNPP44WAEC
PORT HARCOURT IIORDU HILARY IBEKEMLP36B.SC
IGO CHUKWU AGUMAMAPC46BSC
HON. KENNETH ANAYO CHIKEREMPDP59B.SC, LLB
REGGIE-INIMGBA ANN NGOFAKAFLP54B.ED
KHANA/GOKANAGBINU LEDUMMID39B.ED
SAM BARIKPOAMLP46OND
PRONEN MAURICEMAPC49MA
DUMNA MENE RANSON DEKORMPDP48DIPLOMA
MR. JAMES DOUGLAS BUABEEMSDP39SSEC
IKWERRE/UMOHUAAMADI PAUL ONDUHAMAPGAB.A.
CHIMA EDWINMID50FSLC
CHIEF ISAAC OJOKUDEDE WONWUMLP50HND, PGD
COMRADE ORIJI NYECHEMNNPP50WAEC
WIHIOKA CHIDI FRANKMAPC56MED
EMEKENGWA BONIFACE, SUNDAYMPDP55LLB, BL
ETCHE/OMUMADIPLOMA NNAJIMLP33ND, HND, PGD
OGBONNA NWUKEMAPC55HND
CHIEF JEROME AMADI EKEMPDP47NCE
LOVEDAY C. EMMANUELMACDB.TECH
OKRIKA/OGU-BOLOFIBERESIMA NAOMI NENEFID63B.SC
AMAPAKABO LAMBERTMLP45SSCE
HON. (DAME) MAUREEN P. TAMUNOFAPC51MA
HON. GOGO BRIGHT TAMUNOMPDP49NCE, B.SC
SOKOTOISA/SABON BIRNIMUJTABA MODEMAPGA38NCE
BALA MOHAMMEDMLP60SSCE
AMINU SANI ISAMAPC52MSC
BASHAR SAIDUMUDP27NCE
MAMUDA SANIMNCP30NCE
SAGIR ATTAHIRU BAFARAWAMPDP30MSC
HARUNA AMADUMACPN36WAEC
TANGAZA GUDUIDRIS MURTALAMAPGA39SSCE
ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN YUSUFMLP34DIPLOMA
BELLO LAUWALIMAD35NECO
HON. ISAH SALIHU BASHIRMAPC40NCE
HUSSAINI AHMADMUDP29NCE
SHUAIBU BUWAI BALLEMNCP48SSCE
MOHAMMED LAWAL IBRAHIMMPDP49B.SC
HABIBU MUHAMMEDMSDP32NCE
KWARE-WAMMAKOBUSHAR ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHIMPPN35SSCE
ALIYU BULYAMINUMAPGA35NCE
ABUBAKAR BASHARMLPSSCE
ABDULLAHI M. WAMAKKOMAPC47GRADE II
UMAR MAGAJI BELLOMUDP28NCE
BELLO A. ABUBAKARMNCP39NCE
ABUBAKAR ALIYUMADC45ND
GADO YUSUFMPDP41B.SC
KABIRU M. ALTINEMACPN35WAEC
D/SHUNI/BODINGA/TURETAATTAHIRU JAMILUMAPGA32SSCE
AHMAD TIJJANI UMARMID36B.A
MUHAMMED BALAMLP32SSCE
ALIYU SHEHU A. A.MAPC49WASC
HABIBU AMINUMUDP35NCE
MURTALA A. MODIMUPN39SSCE
RAMATU IBRAHIMFNCP33SSCE
MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA ALKALIMPDP55B.SC
ABUBAKAR ADAMAMPDC55CERT
GARBA AHMED SHUNIMSPD54CERT
BINJI-SILAMEMAISHINKAFI ALIYUMLP47DIPLOMA
SAADU M. NABUNKARIMAPC46WASC
FARUKU GARBAMUDP30NCE
NURA ALIYUMNCP45SSCE
SA'ADI NUHU BINJIMPDP52DIPLOMA
TAMBUWAL-KEBBEABUBAKAR ALIYU MODIMAPGA46SSCE
MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHIMLP38SSCE
ABDULLAHI DIKKOMAD35SSCE
AMINU ABUBAKARMPDP45MSC.
SALMANU GARBAMNNPP38SSCE
ABDUSSAMAD DASUKIMAPC36ASS. MEMBER NIE
NURA ABUBAKAR ALIYUMUDP29NCE
ALIYU MUHAMMEDMNCP35SSCE
ILELLA-GWADABAWAABDULLAHI KABIRUMAPGA23NABTEB
NOMAY SHEHUMLP40SSCE
DR. ABDULLAHI BALARABE SALAMEMAPC53PHD
USMAN MANSURMUDP30CERTIFICATE
MAMAN SAIDUMNCP35GRADE II
IBRAHIM YAHAYAMPDP46HEALTH TECH
WURNO-RABBAHNASURU BELLOMAPGA32SSCE
KABIRU SALIHUMAD34SSCE
ABUBAKAR MUAZU GANDIMNNPP32SSCE
KABIRU MARAFA ACHIDAMAPC52ND
MUHAMMAD M. GIYAL-GIYALMUDP28NCE
ANGO SHEHUMNCP54GRADE II
BELLO YAHAY WURNOMPDP44ND
ABUBAKAR ALIYUMSDP56HEALTH CERT.
SOKOTO NORTH/SOUTH ABDULRASHEED NASIRMPPN30NCE
SIRAJO SHEHU MAPGA34SSCE
FARUK AMINU DALHATU MID36GTC
JAMILA MOHAMMED LADIBIFCPP31DIPLOMA
MUSA HASSANMLP32DIPLOMA
A'AISHATU ISAHFAD35SSCE
HON. UMAR MOHAMMED BATUREMPDP45MSC
NURA ALIYUMSDP30SSCE
MUHAMMED GAMBOMACCORD42OND
S. BELLO MUHAMMADMNNPP36SSCE
HASSAN BALA ABUBAKAR IIIMAPC58DIPLOMA
AMINU ALMUSTAPHAMUDP35DIPLOMA
MUKHTAR BELLOMUPP45DIPLOMA
NURA BELLOMAA31NCE
AMINU NAMADINAMNCP35BSC
BASHAR SARKINFAWAMUPN32BA
SHAFA ATU BUHARIFPPA35NCE
YABO/SHAGARISA'ADATU UMARFPPN35SSCE
SAIFULLAHI BELLO WADATAMAPGA22SSCE
SAHABI G. ABUBAKARMLP27UNKNOWN
DAHIRU MOHAMMED MAISHANUMPDP52MBA
ALIYU BUHARIMSDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
HASAN SAHABIMNNPP44SSCE
AMINU SHEHU SHAGARIMAPC51BL
ALIYU MOHAMMED JABOMUDP34DIPLOMA
TANIMU MOH'DMNCP31SSCE
FARUKU GALADIMAMUPN43NCE
GADA/GORONYOAHMADU KABIRUMAPGA38SSCE
BAKO SANIMLP35SSCE
MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR GADAMAD57SSCE
HASAN SAHABIMNNPP44SSCE
MUSA S/ADAR KAFFEMAPC49BSC
GARBA IBRAHIMMNNPP39SSCE
BELLO MOHAMMED GARBAMUDP41DIPLOMA
ABUBAKAR UMARMNCP33SSCE
MOHAMMED BELLO USMANMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
AMADU RIGOMACPN59CERT. IN DEV.
UMAR HAMZAMSDP26DIPLOMA
TARABATAKUMA/DONGA USSA/YANTUMUSA DANJUMA GOYOMAPC35BSC
HON. RIMA M. SHAWULU KWEWUMMPDP53B.SC.
NUGAMIYA VARZOA SHIMGURAMSDP51NCE
ANDEBUTOBI YAKUBUMACPN32B.SC.
WUKARI/IBBISHIDDI USMAN DANJUMAMAPGA46B.SC
TORSABOTETA IANTA YONGULMLP53M.SC
DR. ADI AGBU ATOSHIMPDM61BSC, MSC, PHD.
SALIHU ADIBYEWIMAPC49HND
BARR. ISHIAKA MOHAMMED BAWAMPDP47WASC
DANIEL ISHAYA GANIMSDP42B.SC
JALINGO/ YORRO/ ZINGHASSAN BAPPAMPDP45DIPLOMA
KASSONG SANTI NELSONMSDP49DIPLOMA
AMINU IBRAHIM MALLEMAPC45PHD
ARDOKOLA LAU K/LAMIDOZAKARI GARBA JENMAPC37BSC
BAIDO DANLADI TIJOSMPDP47WASC
JERIMON SAMUEL MANUELMSDP58HND
BALI/GASSOLZAKARI MAIBARI MUHAMMADMPDM64HND
HON. GARBA HAMMAN-JULDE G. C.MAPC50GRADE II
ADAMU IBRAHIM DANBAKOMPDP60PGD, B.SC
DR. YUSHAU AHMED MOHAMMEDMSDP48MSC. PHD
GASHAKA KURMI SARDAUNADEMBE MUSA TAMNYIMLP52B.SC
HON. DANASABE CHARLES HOSEAMPDP53ADV. DIPLOMA
MUSA USMANMSDP62DIPLOMA
IBRAHIM TUKUR EL-SUDIMAPC50LLB, BL
YOBEMACHINA/ NGURU/ KSIDI YAKUBUMAPC57HND
ALH. JIBIR MAIGARIMPDP56HND
GULANI/GUJBAAISHA SANIFNCP35WAEC
HON. KHADIJA BUKAR A. IBRAHIMFAPC47BSC
HON. NASIRU HASSANMPDP45SSCE
BADE/JAKUSKUZAKARIYAÚ M. GALADIMAMAPC54HND, PGD
HON. WAYA DOGARI LAMARBAGOMPDP52DIPLOMA
NANGERE/POTISKUMUMARU ABDULRAHAMANMLP48WAEC
ALI YAKUBUMAPC46HND
ALH. SABO GARBAMPDP47GCE
BURSARI/GEIDAM/UNUSARIHON. GONI BUKAR LAWANMAPC49HND
HON. HASSAN ABBAMPDP55HND
FIKA/FUNEFATUMA NUHUFNCP32WAEC
ISMAIL AHMED GADAKAMAPC52BSC
ALH. AHMED GODOLIMPDP62M.SC
ZAMFARAANKA//TALATA/MAFARAANGO MARU IBRAHIMMAPGA37LLB
MANSUR SHEHU ANKAMAD49SSCE
LAWALI HASSAN ANKAMAPC45HND
ANARUWA ABDULLAHIMADC54TC II
ALH. KABIRU YAHAYAMPDP37GR.II
MARU/BUNGUDUSANUSI A. ABUBAKARMAPGA30SSCE
SAHABI MAKAUMLP36GRADE II
HON. SANI IBRAHIM RUWAN DORUWAMAPC40BSC
HASSAN ABUBAKAR (TELA)MADC49SSCE
ALH. SANUSI DAMAMPDC47B.SC
SADIQ MOH'D MAITURAREMPDP36HND
KAURA-NAMODA/BIRNIN MAGAJIABUBAKAR AHMADMAPGA33DIPLOMA
SHAFATU SANIFNNPP33NCE
AMINU SANI JAJIMAPC40PGD
MUKTARI ABDULLAHIMADC36NCE
SANI UMAR DANGALADIMAMPDP42HND
ALH. DAIRU FUNDUNG DAMISAMSDP48SSCE
TSAFE/GUSAUSHAFIU LAWALIMAD34SSCE
SANUSI DALHATUMAPGA33NCE
BELLO JAMILUMCPP28HND
HASSAN NAFIU LADANMLP34B.A
BUHARI AHMEDMNNPP56NCE
ISAH IBRAHIMMAPC39HND
ASMAÚ MOHAMMED SHAGAMUFUPP35SSCE
BADAMASI BELLOMADC41ND
ISIYAKU HAJ. HAUWAFNCPUNKNOWNJSCE
YAHAYA RABIUMKOWA45NCE
MAHDI ALIYU MOHAMMEDMPDP33LLB, BL
KABIRU YAHAYA MOHAMMEDMSDP34ND
SHINKAFI/ZURMIMOHAMMED JEKADA MAPGA52HEALTH TECH
ABUBAKAR HUSAINI MORIKIMAPC60MSC
USMAN SANI ZURMIMNCP34HND
HON. BILYAMIN YUSUF SHINKAFIMPDP38B.SC
GUMMI/BUKKUYUMMUHAMMED SANUSIMAPGA34SSCE
GARBA GUMMIMAD40SSCE
HON. MUÁZU LAWALMAPC54WASC, NCE, BSC
AJIYA SHEHU AJIYAMPDC35LLB (LAW)
ALH. ARMAYAU BUKKU YUMMPDP50LLB, BL
LAWAL SAFYANUMACD44SSCE
SUFIANU LAWALMACPN44SSCE
MARADUN/BAKURASALISU NASIFIMAPGA30SSCE
YAHAYA CHADO GORAMAPC58BA
ABDULAZEEZ ALIYUMPPA35ND
ALH. MUSA AHMEDMPDC36PGDA
USMAN MOH'D MPDP37SSCE
FCTKUJE/ABAJI/GWAGWALADA/KWALISANNI RUTHFCPP31NECO
SULEIMAN FATIMAFMPPP34SSCE
HON. USMAN JIYAMPDM40DIPLOMA
ZAKARI ANGULUMAPC44GRADE II
SALIU BASHIR SEGUNMNCP42SSCE
HON. DANLADI ETSUZHINMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
DENNIS ETIM INYAN MSDP44B. ENG.
SANI AMAKOMACCORDUNKNOWNWASC
AMAC/BWARIOPARA MAXWELL CHIBUIKEMAPGA36BL
OKORE ELEKWACHIMID32SSCE
ODINAKA CHIOMA JACINTAFCPP39WAEC
UBAJIAKA CHIOMAFMPPP32SSCE
ANENE SOMADINA JOHNSONMLP48MBA
AMB. JUNITA CHINWENDUFAD42WASC
HON. ISAH DARA BWARIMAPC56HND
AMU-NADI CHIDINMAFUPP36BA
ODUNOLA ADEDAMOLA NURENIMAA35HND
YAHAYA SAUDAT OHUNENEFNCP36B.ENGR.
NOAH JOHN ABIODUNMPPA34SSCE
ABDULLAHI A. ADAMUMADC41LLB
HON. JISALO B. ZAPHANIAMPDP
OBARO JULIUS BABATUNDEMSDP37SSCE


DOWNLOAD THE PREMIUM TIMES MOBILE APP

Now available on

  Premium Times Android mobile applicationPremium Times iOS mobile applicationPremium Times blackberry mobile applicationPremium Times windows mobile application

TEXT AD: To place a text-based advert here. Call Willie - +2347088095401


All rights reserved. This material and any other material on this platform may not be reproduced, published, broadcast, written or distributed in full or in part, without written permission from PREMIUM TIMES.