Nigeria 2015 Elections: Senatorial Candidates – Full List

SENATORIAL DISTRICTNAME OF CANDIDATESEXPARTYAGEQUALIFICATION
ABIA NORTH CHIEF (DR.) DAVID OGBA BOUDEXMAPGA62B.SC
SD/001/ABNNENNAYA N. LANCASTER-OKOROFAPC54LLM
NWAKWU N.ORJIMLP55WAEC
HON. MAO A. OHUABUNWAMPDP56HND, PGD, MSC
DR. ORJI UZOR KALUMPPA54SSCE, A.M.P
ROBERT S. M. ONUOHAMUPP64WAEC
ABIA CENTRALHON. IHEANACHO OBIOMA J. U.MAPC54BSC
SD/002/ABEMMANUEL AMADI ATANDI NWEKEMAPGA55MSC, LLB
DANIEL NNAUKWUMLP51WAEC
THEODORE AHAMEFULE ORJIMPDP64HSC B.A (HONS)
ONYEKWERE CHRISTOPHER C.MPPA43BSC
CHUKS CHIZARAMOKU AKAMADUMUDP38LLB, BL
ENYINNAYA AGWUMUPP49WAEC
ABIA SOUTH NKWONTA CHRISMAPGA54MBA
SD/003/ABHON. CHINONYEREM MACEBUHMAPC58MSC
EKEKE ZIBI CHINYERE THIASMLP35WAEC
SEN. ENYINNAYA HARCOURT ABARIBEMPDP59B.SC, M.SC
OKWUONU CHUKWU-EMEKA CHINYERE.MPPA60MBBS
AKOMA OSONDU CHRISTOPHERMUDP45WAEC, PHD
UZU NWARIEMUPP52WAEC
ADAMAWA NORTHHON. BINTA MASI GARBAFAPC47TECH. CERT
SD/004/ADRICHARD CHRISTOPHER KODERE MCPP41HND
MUHAMMADU MANZAMLP62B.TECH
BABANGIDA M. JIBRILLAMPDM54DIPLOMA
BALA JAMES NGGILARIMPDP61LLB, BL
AJA NWABUEZE ONYAABOR CHRISMPPA45WASC
JOHN PAPIKA KAIGAMAMSDP59MBA, PGDM
ADAMAWA SOUTHAHMADU ABUBAKAR (MOALLAHYIDI)MAPC57MSC
SD/005/AD JONES J. BAKAMSOMCPP52DIPLOMA
ELON RAYMOND MAMUNOMKOWA72B.A
PHILOMINA SALEHFLP53NCE
BINOS DAUDA YAROEMPDM59B.SC
SEN. JONATHAN SILAS ZWINGINAMPDP60MSC, BSC
PAGIEL NAOMI GODSDELIGHTFPPN38NCE
ADAMAWA CENTRALFIDELIS GADDAMAMAD25B.A
SD/006/ADABDUL AZIZ MURTALA NYAKOMAPC43GCE
ADAMU HAYATUMCPP37SSCE
MOHAMMED JIBRIN MUNTAKAMID44B.SC
USMAN MOHAMMED ABUBAKARMKOWA43ADV. DIPLOMA
HAJIYA MARYAM SANIFLP53B.SC
HON. AISHATU DAHIRU AHMEDFPDM43HND
DR. ALIYU IDI HONGMPDP46MBBS, MBA
AKWA IBOM NORTH-EAST RT. HON. EMMANUEL BASSEY OBOTMAPC51MSC
SD/007/AKUBONG JOHN EDETFACCORD52WASC, B.SC
ANYAWU ANN OLOMAFNCP36MBA
MR. BASSEY ALBERT AKPANMPDP42B.SC, MBA
AKWA IBOM NORTH WESTAKANINYENE UDOARAFACCORD36WASC, B.TECH.
SD/008/AKINIBEHE MATTHEW OKORIMAPC48BSC
MAJ. GEN. GODWIN GEORGE UMO (RTD), OONMPDM58WAEC, DIPLOMA
CHIEF GODSWILL AKPABIOMPDP52LLB, BL
AKWA IBOM SOUTH UYA EDET OKONMACCORD55MPA
SD/09/AKHON. (BARR.) BASSEY O. ETIENAMMAPC43LLB, BL
MOUKWE CEELSTINE CHUKWUNWEIKEMCPP37SSCE
CHIEF NELSON EFFIONGMPDP61B.A, MBA
ANAMBRA NORTHMBAKWE ESTHER CHIBUZOR FACCORD42WASC
SD/010/ANCHUKWU-DUBEM ANTHONY OBAZEMAPGA53B.SC
NWOKORA UCHENNAFADC46WASC
HON. RALPH U. OKEREKEMAPC54OND, B.SC
MOUKWE CLELESTINE C.MCPP37WAEC
NDIFE FRANKLINE I.MID-SSCE
MONEKE OKUKWEKA C.FKOWA40NCE
DUMAKA VICTOR DAVID OKOLO MLP49SSCE
TOCHUKWU JAMES IKWUEMEZIMNCP36BSC
EZINANDO ARTHUR NNAMDIMPDC48WASC
COURT ORDERJOHN OKECHUKWU EMEKAMPDP52M.BA
NWADIOGBU JOHN CHUKWUDOZIEMPPA52WASC
NWACHUKWU AUGUSTINE NNAMDIMUPP42SSCE
ANAMBRA CENTRALCHIEF (SIR) VICTOR UMEH CHUKWUNONYELUM UMEH, OFR, KSJMAPGA52B.SC
SD/011/ANOYEH MERCY UCHEFACCORD45NCE, B.ED
HON. OBY KATE OKAFORFACD52GCE
CHIEF ANAYO AUGUSTINE NWEKEMADC37WAEC
SEN. (DR.) CHRIS N. NGIGEMAPC62MBBS
CHRISTOPHER AKUDO C.U. CHUKWENDUMCPP54MBA
OKAFOR IKECHUKWUMID-B.SC
CHIEF DENNIS N.F. OGUGUOMKOWA50WAEC
KINGSLEY CHUKWUMA NWOFORMLP48LLB, BL
EKWEOZOH CHRISTOPHER NKEMMMPPP37LLB, BL
UBAKAMMA JERONE IKENNAMNCP40BSC
REV. CHARLES ONYEKACHI EKWUEMEMPDC41WASC, DIP.
COURT ORDEROKONKWO ANNIE CLEMENTMPDP54ADV. DIPLOMA
IGWILO MICHAEL C MPPA55HND
IKECHUKWU FLINT OBIEKWEMUPP60MBA
ANAMBRA SOUTHENGR. ERNEST CHUKWUKA NDUKWEMAPGA66BSC, D.SC
SD/012/ANJANE, ONYINYE AGBARAKWEFACCORD45WAEC
CHUKWUEMEKA CHUKWUMAMACD39LLB (HONS), BL
OTTI JOSEPHMAD52GCE
PRINCESS JEMIMA EZE-ILONDUFADC49DIPLOMA
ETHEL OBIAKORFAPC61BSC
OFORDUM IFEANYI ANTHONYMCPP35DIPLOMA
OTTI CHRISTIAN IKECHUKWUMID43UKNOWN
NWOSU BENSON CHUKWUMEZIEMLP66LLB, BL
SIR PETER OKALAMNCP48SSCE
EMEKA MARK GEORGE OSUNKWOMPDC51LLB, BL, M.SC
COURT ORDERUBAH CHUKWUNEDUM C.MPDP57WAEC
ODIGBO CHUKWUDIMPPA49WAEC
DR. IGWILO SYLVESTER CHUKWUELOKE M.MUPP50BSC
BAUCHI CENTRALISAH HAMMA MISAUMAPC41BSC
SD/014/BA INUWA ADAMU NASARAMMPPP62NCE
SEN. ABDUL AHMED NINGIMPDP53B.SC
ALH. ABDULKARIM M. DARAZOMUPN47DIPLOMA
BAUCHI SOUTHBELLO MAIJAMA'A WAZIRIMAD52GCE
AMINU MOHAMMEDMADC38HND
ALIYU IDRIS BUNUNUMAPA56OND
MALAM ALI WAKILIMAPC54BA
MOHAMMAD YAHYA JAHUNMAPGA40B.A
MAIJAMAA BELLO WAZIRIMLP52GCE
DR. MALAM ISA YUGUDAMPDP52B.SC, MBA
UMAR MUSA GWASKWARAMMUPN47DIPLOMA
BAUCHI NORTHSULEIMAN MOHAMMED NAZIFMAPC44B.ENG, MIAD
OKOLI GEORGINIAFMPPP35B.SC
HON. FAROUK MUSTAPHAMPDP49ND, PGDM MBA
BAYELSA EASTTIMIPRE MARLIN SYLVAMAPC50BA
JACKSON A. OPINIONMLP36B.SC.
MR. MURRAY- BRUCE BENMPDP58B.SC.
AGANABA PREYE STEVENMAPC41B.ENGR
BAYELSA CENTRALBODISEOWE I T. ADONMLP43SSCE
SEN. EMANUEL PAULKER. IZIBEFIENMPDP59B.SC
BAYELSA WESTEDDI MIETUNDE SMITH JULIUSMAPC40WASC
EPAMOWEI KAKANDAMLP41B.SC
HON. OGOLA FOSTERMPDP60TC II
PATIENCE O. PERETUFPPA51WASC
BENUE NORTH EAST SEN. BARNABAS ANDYAR GEMADEMAPC66B.TECH
SD/019/BNTONDO JOSEPHMAPGA45MSC
IDYA FRANCIS K. IKULE IDYUMCPP60MPA
RT. HON. DR. GABRIEL SUSWAMMPDP50LLB, BL
MATTHEW ATOV ADUMBUMSDP46B.ENG
BENUE N/ WEST MACIKPAH MNGUNENGEN ATAFAPGA39SSCE
SD/020/BNSEN. AKUME GEORGEMAPC66BSC, MILR
HON. MIKE ORNGUGA MKUMMPDP63DIP, BSC
BENUE SOUTH DANIEL DONALD ONJEHMAPC41B.A
SD/021/BNSEN. DAVID A.B. MARKMPDP66B.ENG, NDA, CE
BORNO NORTH ABUBAKAR KYARIMAPC51MBA
UMAR LAWAN ASHEIKHMKOWA56B.SC
HON. ISA LAWANMPDP44DIPLOMA
MOHAMMED ABDULRAHAMAN TATABEMPPA34ND
BUKAR SHEUFLP40DIPLOMA
BORNO CENTRALABDULKADIR FEMAMAD54WAEC
SD/023/BOALHAJI AHMAD ZANNAHMAPC59OND
ALHAJI TIJJANI HABIBMKOWA60WASCE, DIP
MUHAMMAD BABA KACHALAMPDP49B. ENG
WAKIL BUKARMPPA39HND
ZAKARI ALHAJI MUSAMSDP60DIPLOMA
ALHAJI A. BUKAR MLP36B.SC
SD/024/BOZAKARIYA IBRAHIMMAD-WAEC
BORNO SOUTH MOHAMMED ALI NDUMEMAPC55MED
MOHAMMED ALHAJI AMINUMAPGA60B.SC
HARUNA ISA SHETTIMAMPPA36NCE
NICOLAS ELIJAH MSHEILZAMPDP48B.TECH
DR. POGU BITRUSMSDP59B.SC, PHD
ALI IBRAHIM MLP40HND
CROSS RIVER NORTH OKWOR ENEJI MATHIASMID35B.SC
SD/025/CRKANJAL ANTHONY AWAM AKORHIMMAPC61GCE
OCHIM JULIUS OKPOTUMLP48PHD
DR. ROSE OKOFPDP58BA, MA, PHD
CROSS RIVER SOUTHEPHRAIM ALPHONSUS OKONMID46HND
SD/026/CRBARR. MARIA UKPANYANGFAPC65LLB, BL
SEN. BASSEY EDET UTUKMLP55B.SC
GERSHOM BASSEYMPDP52BSC, MSC
CROSS RIVER CENTRAL IKPI ELIZABETHFID44SSCE
SD/027/CRNAVY CAPT. CHARLES I. OGIDA RTDMAPC61BSC
DR. SAN DY OJANG ONORMLP48PHD
HON. JOHN OWAN ENOHMPDPUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
DELTA CENTRALATATA HANNA ODIBO, O.FACD34NABTEB
SD/028/DTALFRED J.J. JOSEPHMACPN52DIP
AUGUSTINE ONORIMAPA36WAEC, NABTEB
HON. JOHN HALIMS OCHUKO AGODAMAPC52LLB
MAUREEN WAGBATSOMAFID40BSC
EZEBUIKE JULIETH NWANNEFKOWA36B.ED
BARR. OVIE A. OMO-AGEGEMLP51LLB, BL, LLM
BETTY ORUGBU FMPPP64OND
ISOKOHEYAKENAMA ALBERT DJOTUMNCP55MSC
OKPAKO MUDIAGA KINGSLEYMPPN36B.SC
ALFRED J. JOSEPHMPDC50DIPLOMA
CHIEF IGHOYOTA AMORIMPDP44B.SC, M.SC
MAJEMITE BEN. IMSDP44SSCE
DELTA NORTHVICTOR OCHIE ONYEKACHIMACCORD45LLB, M.SC
SD/029/DTIGUMBOR ONYI MELODIAFACDUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
OKOJI VICTORIA ADIEMADC49SSCE
MRS. FELICIA IFEJIKA FAPA46WAEC
NJIDEAKA KELVIN OKWUDILIMAPC46WASC, B.SC, PGD.
ONOCHIE PRINCES UCHEAMAKAFID53TCII
MORDI JUSTINA FKOWA33WAEC, OND
NWADIANI CHARLES IKECHUKWUMLP37SSCE
AGBA IKECHUKWUKA ANDREWMMPPP47LLB, BL
MR. PETER NWABOSHIMPDP57B.A, LLB, LLM
EMMANUEL O. IDAMAMSDP56MBA
OFFOR PATIENCE AMAKAFUPP33BA ED
DELTA SOUTHZIBIMOH OYAS EDITORMAPA54WAEC
SD/030/DTPIUS EBIYEMI EMIKOMAPC56BA
ONOZIMARE TESSY ELOFCPP42B.SC
PETER OBANKAMID42B.SC
MABEL OBIANUJU ABAZIEFKOWA44WAEC
ONIYETSORITSE ELIJAH WILLIEMLP52LLB, BL
ONOMAKE OGHENERUME RITAFMPPP39OND
WILLIAMSON J. U. D. ONOWEYAMNCP49BSC
SEN. JAMES EBIOWOU MANAGERMPDP54LLB, BL, LLM
ODIEDI MARVEL, AKPOGHENEMSDP41SSCE, LLB, BL
EBONYI NORTHLADY IMARHIAGBE E. UKAMAKAFACPN34FSLC, WAEC
SD/031/EBBARR. PIUS NWAMINI EKUMAMAPC47BSC
ALI PETER OGEM LP52B.SC
EBI SYLVANUSMNCP33BSC
DR. SAMUEL OMINYI EGWU MPDP60B.SC, M.SC, PH.D
EGBA HENRY, S.MSDP41FSLC, SSCE
EBONYI CENTRALMRS. EZEALI FELICIA CHINYEREFACPN39FSLC, WAEC, TC.II
SD/032/EBANYIGOR VINCENT NWANCHORMAPC42SSCE
PROF. BENARD IFEANYI ODOHMAPGA39PHD
PRINCE ELECHI NNANNIA ELECHIMLP45B.SC
NWORIE SOLOMON ALIKEMNCP43ND, HND
OGBA JOSEPH OBINNAMPDP54HND, WASC
NWORIE EMMANUEL, N.MSDP35FSLC, SSCE
EBONYI SOUTHUNATA UGOCHUKWU JOHN MACPN31WAEC
SD/033/EBJOHN ARINZE EGWUMAPC52WASC, LLB
OKEREKE DARLINTON ONUABUCHIMLP48MBA, FCNA
SUNDAY OGBUOJI OJIMPDP60B. AGRIC
OGBONNAYA INYI, A.35SDP35DIP., SSCE
EDO CENTRALGARUBA MAMUDU YAHAYAMAD58GCE
SD/034/EDFRANCIS INEGBENIKIMAPC54WASC
OMON-IRABOR CASELY ESQMCPP54LLB, BL
IDEMUDIA AGBONAYEMLP73SSCE
ENGR. CLIFFORD A. ORDIAMPDP54WASC, B.ENG
IDUMONZA ISIDAHOMHENMSDP44SSCE
EDO NORTHGARUBA IBRAHIM MAD35HND
SD/035/EDFRANCIS ASEKHAME ALIMIKHENAMAPC67LLB, BL
KESLEY MUSTAPHA ABEEB MOHAMMEDMLP65M.SC
HON. PASCHAL UGBOMEMPDP49MPA, BL, LLB,
HON. (ENGR.) ABUBAKAR ESHIOKPEKHA MOMOHMSDP55B.ENG, MPA
EDO SOUTHTHOMSON OSABUOHIEN OGBEIDEMAD44LLB, BL
SD/036/EDHON. SAMSON RAPHAEL OSAGIEMAPC47MPA
JOHNSON AIBUEDEFE IDAHORMLP59MBA
PHARM MATHEW A. URHOGHIDEMPDP59B. PHARM
IRUGHE ROMANUS IYABOSAMSDP NO FORM CF001
EKITI NORTH OJO ENIOLA AJAYIMACPN35SSCE, CERT EH.
SD/037/EKOLUBUNMI AYODEJI ADETUNBIMAPC59MSC
AYODELE OMOLE AKINBOWALEMLP47LLB, BL, LLM
DURO SAMUEL FASEYIMPDP57B.A, MBA
EKITI CENTRAL DR. DAVID OLAJIDE AYENIBIOWOMACPN66PHD
SD/038/EKAMBASSADOR GBENGA OLOFINMAPC54MSC, MBA
IGE OLUROPO EMMANUELMLP56B.SC
HON. FATIMAT OLUFUNKE RAJI-RASAKIFPDP58LLB (HONS), BL
AYOWOLE ADEKOLAMSDP60SSCE
AWE OJO OLATUNJIMACPN41SSCE
ANTHONY ADEMUYIWA ADENIYIMAPC63LLB, BL
EKITI SOUTH ONI AYODELE LUCASMLP69B.SC
BIODUN OLUJIMIMPDP57B.SC, PGD
ENUGU EASTBENJAMIN OBI NWOYEMAPC50WAEC
SD/040/ENQUAFOR NWABUEZEMAPGA43SSCE
ANI PETER CHUKWUNONSOMCPP35B.SC
PRINCESS CHUKWU THERESA IFUNAYAFKOWA46B.ED
ONUORAH IFEYINWA OLIVEMMPPP35B.SC
DR. CHIMAROKE OGBONNIA NNAMANIMPDC54MBBS
SEN. GILBERT EMEKA NNAJIMPDP48B.SC (HONS)
CHRISTOPHER OGBUMSDP43NABTEB
CHIEF MRS. CECILIA O. UZOAMAKAFUDP60BED
OBIOMA NNAEMEKA NNAMANIMUPP35SSCE
ENUGU WESTUGWUAFOR OSMOND EZEJIOFORMAD52HND, MBA
SD/041/ENACHIEZE LOUISA C.FAPC44NCE
CHUKWU IJEOMA CHRISTIANAFAPGA38B.SC
OLUKA AZUKA GODWINMCPPB.SC
OKWUDILI OMA MKOWA43SSCE
ONWUKWE MABEL UZOAKUFLP37SSCE
OKONKWO CORDELIA CHIGOZIEFMPPP36B.SC
SEN. IKE EKWEREMADUMPDP52LLB, LLM, BL PHD
MRS EKENE CECILIA ODINKEMMAFUDP49BSC
OGBONNAYA UGOCHUKWU SAMSONMUPP30BSC
ENUGU NORTHEZUGWU WILLIAM OBIMAPGA54WASC
SD/042/ENGEN. JOJ OKOLOAGUMAPC65WASC, LLB, BL
AGBO OKWUDILI KENNETHMCPP35B.SC
PATRICIA CHIEBOLAM EZEFKOWA51B.SC
UTAZI GODFREY CHUKWUKAMPDP53B.A, LLB, BL
MRS. UGWUNU HENRIETTA FUDP35NCE
OLUEBUBE FRANK UMEOKOROMUPP32BA
FCT SENATEANAYO-ARINZE ADA APPOLONIAFADC54MASTERS
SD/109/FCTADAMU MUHAMMAD SIDI-ALIMAPC62PGD
JOHN DANIEL ONUMMCPP40HND
IKEH CHIDI OLIVERMIDLLB
JANET TAIWOFMPPP32NCE
ABE FISAYO MAKANJUOLAMNCP43BSC
SEN. PHILIPS TANIMU ADUDAMPDP45WAEC, DIP. HD
BARR. KEHINDE EDUNMPPA49BSC
OLUBUNMI UWAZURUONYE U, WILSONFSDP54B.A, M.A, PH.D
OBIAYI ECHEFULEMUDP43LLB, BL
MRS. UJU UCHENDU OZOKAFUPP51LLB, BL
GOMBE CENTRALMOHAMMED GOJE DANJUMAMAPC63DEGREE
SD/043/GMUSMAN BELLO KUMOMPDP48BL, LLB
ALH. MOH'D ADAMU UMARMSDP45DIPLOMA
GOMBE NORTHBAYERO USMAN NAFADAMAPC53BSC
SD/044/GMAUWAL ABBA BARDEMADC44DIPLOMA
ADAMU MOHAMMED JUNGUDOMPDC51WASC
ABDULKADIR HAMMA SALEMPDP48DIPLOMA
HALILU MOHAMMEDMSDP46GSS
SD/045/GMHARUNA ADAMU NJIBIMADC55BED
GOMBE SOUTHADAMS BALAHMAPC51HND
SEN. JOSHUA LIDANI MOLTOBOK MPDP57LLB, BL
DAVID JOHN SHOGOMMSDP46OND
IMO EASTRT. HON. BARR. KELECHI KENNEDY NWAGWUFACCORD50LLB, BL
SD/046/IMNNOCHIRI JOSEPH UCHENDU, PROF.MAPA59NCE, B.SC. M.SC, PH.D
UCHECHUKWU ONYEAGOCHAMAPC49BA, LLB, BL
NNEJI PASCHAL CHIZOBAMAPGA52HND
DR. VALENTINE ANYANWUMID42MMBS
CHIEF ANTHONY OGAZICHUKWU ONUKWUGHAMLP63B.SC
EKEH AUGUSTIN AMULIKAFMPPP36SSCE
UCHE ANN NWAKEGOFPDC58BSC
HON. SAMUEL NNAEMEKA ANYANWUMPDP49B.SC
ANELE IFEANYI CHRISMPPA54B.A
IFEANYI CHRIS ANYELEUPNSCH. CERT.
NZE BEN OSUJIMUPP56WAEC
IMO WESTCHIEF FELIX CHIDI IDIGAMACCORD51GCE
IMO WESTSTANISLAUS CHIGBUO CHIBUOMAPA57 WASC, DIP.
SEN. OSITA BONAVENTURE IZUNASOMAPC48BA, PGD
EZEANI NNAMDI THANKGODMAPGA56B.SC, MSC, PHD
IGWE HOPE ONYEBUCHIFKOWA35HND/SSCE
COMIZ LEVI UCHE EKEHMLP48NCE
ONUAWUCHI BLESSING NNEKAFMPPP37WAEC
SEN. UZODINMA GOODHOPE ODIDIKAMPDP56WAEC
ENGR. ANTHONY O. UKAGBAMPPA41BA
ADA GRACE O. EGBUFORFUPP53BA
IMO NORTHRITA ADANNA IBEMERE OKAFORFACCORD40B.SC
SD/048/IMNWOKEAFOR IKECHUKWU NDUBUISIMACD38B.SC
ONWUBUARIRI IJEOMA VIVIANFAPA40WASC
BENJAMIN C. UWAJUMOGUMAPC49DIPLOMA
CLEMENT IKECHUKWU OWUNNA MAPGA56B.SC
EKEMEZIE MARTIN UCHENNAMLP43B.SC
AKANONU CHIMEZIEMMPPP54B.SC
DR. BENTHLEY OBINWA AGHAZIEMNNPP58PHD
ACHONU ATHANASIUS NNEJIMPDP55WASC, BSC
UCHENNA GODSONMPPA35SSCE
ONUOHA CHIOMA ESTHERFPPN40B.SC
CHIEF EDIE NWOSUMUDP54BSC
OGECHUKWU AGU FRANLYNNMUPP62MA
JIGAWA NORTH WESTHON. ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR GUMELMAPC65MPPA
IBRAHIM MUSAMPDM44SSCE
DR. SEN. DANLADI ABDULLAHI SANKARAMPDP60DIPLOMA
IBRAHIM GAMBOMSDP36NCE
JIGAWA SOUTH WESTSABO MOHAMMEDMAPC54BA
HAFIZU SULE ABUBAKARMPDM35LLB
ABDULMUMINI MUHAMMAD HASSANMPDP55M.SC
JIGAWA NORTH EASTSEN. MUHAMMAD UBALI SHITUMAPC54BA
SD/050/JGCAPT. AHMED ADAMU KAUGAMA (RTD)MPDM64M.SC
ADAMU AHMEDMPDP55B.SC (ED)
BURA USMANMPPADIPLOMA
KADUNA NORTH SULEIMAN OTHMAN HUNKUYIMAPC55NCE
SD/052/KDJIBRIN MOHAMMED MUNTAKAMID44B.SC
NDA USMAN MOHAMMEDMLP43HND
MOHAMMED SANIMNNPP44B.ENG
SEN. AHMED MOHAMMED MAKARFIMPDP58BSC, M.SC
KADUNA CENTRAL SALIHU HALIRUMACPN35CERT. IN B/STUDIES
SD/053/KDSHERRIFATU F. ABDULLAHIFADC41DIPLOMA
SHEHU SANIMAPC47HND
HAD. TALATU SHEHU ABDULLAHIMLP51B.SC
SEN. MUKTAR AHMED M. ARUWAMPDP66SSCE
MOHAMMED INUWA HARUNAMPPA54ND
KADUNA SOUTH MOHAMMED SHEHU SUMAILAMACPN35HND
SD/054/KDHON. ALICE ALISABATU LEOFADC53DIPLOMA
DR. ISHAKU MABUSHI SHEKARAUMAPC48PHD
AHMAD MOHAMMAD RAJIMCPP42DIPLOMA
AUGUSTINE AMBIMLP51DIPLOMA
ADAMU MOHAMMEDMNNPP45SSCE
DANJUMA LA'AHMPDP54MBA
KANO NORTHBARAU I. JIBRINMAPC55MBA
SD/056/KNADO SULEMAPGA60GRADE II
TUKUR ABUBAKAR MLP60GRADE II
YASIR AHMAD CHEDIMNCP37HND
SEN. BELLO HAYATU GWARZOFPDP54ND
ALH. Z. A. IBRAHIMMUPN
KANO CENTRALRUFAI HANGA MACCORD60DIPLOMA
SD/055/KNMOHAMMED RABIU MUSA MAPC58M.SC
SALISU ZUBAIRU SURAJOMAPGA50MBA
IBRAHIM M. IDRIS MCPP59WAEC
IBRAHIM HARUNA IBRAHIMMLP41NCE
SEN. BASH GARBA MOHAMMEDMPDP48B.SC
AHMED ABDULRAZAK RAGAZAWAMPPN63WASC
SALISU UMAR TUNKUNAWAMSDP60DIPLOMA
ALH. MUSA ISAMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
KANO SOUTH NAFIU NUHU INDABOMAPGA35ADV. DIPLOMA
SD/057/KNSEN. KABIRU GAYAMAPC62MSC
SANI USMAN MCPP40SSCE
YAKUBU ABUBAKAR SADIQMLP41NCE
ABDULLAHI SANI ROGOMPDP55B.A
ALH. KABIR MAMUDAMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
KATSINA NORTHENGR. MUSTAPHA BUKARMAPC60BSC
SD/058/KTSAFUYANU USMANMLP43B.SC
ABDU UMAR YANDOMAMPDM58ADV. DIPLOMA
HON. YAU UMAR GOJO GOJOMPDP50B.SC.
KATSINA SOUTHSEN. ABU IBRAHIMMAPC69MSC
SD/060/KTMURTALA HARUNAMLP40B.SC
KASIMU IBRAHIMMPDM72GRADE II
ALH. ABDULAHI GARBA FASKARIMPDP55LLB, BL, PGDM
KATSINA CENTRALUMARU IBRAHIM KURFIMAPC62MBA, MSC
SD/059/KTAHMED MUHAMMAD SANI STOREMAPGA53HND
HARUNA IBRAHIMMLP43B.SC
HAMISU GAMBOMPDM55WAEC
LAMIS SHEHU DIKKOMPDP57B.SC.
KEBBI NORTHALH. ISA ABDULLAHIMACCORD46ND
SD/061/KBHASSAN DANDAREMAD35NCE
BASHAR U. BIRNIN KEBBIMADC37DIPLOMA
DR. YAHAYA A. ABDULLAHIMAPC64PHD
GARBA MUHAMMED SIRAJO MAPGA38ND
BELLO MUHAMMED DAKINGARIMKOWA42B.SC
ALH. SAIDU NASAMU USMANMPDP55B.A
SHEHU SALIHUMPPA37BA
KEBBI CENTRALDALHATU ALIYU GAYIMACCORD42WAEC, HND
SD/062/KBMUHAMMAD ABUBAKARMACD36HND
MUSTAPHA UMARMADC40DIPLOMA
ABDULLAHI DANTATI KAMBAMAPA35SSCE, DIPLOMA
SEN. MUHAMMAD ADAMU ALIEROMAPC57BSC
BASHAR MUHAMMAD B.KMAPGA35HND
YUSHAU AHMEDMKOWA48OND/WAEC
AHMAD UMARU GWANDUMNCP40SSCE
ATIKU SAHABIMNNPP47NCE
ABUBAKAR MALAM ABUBAKARMPDP58B.SC.
MUHAMMED ISAHMPPA51SSCE
ZAYANNU MUHAMMEDMPPN38ICAN
MOHAMMED TUKURMUDP47GCE
KEBBI SOUTHABDULLAHI DANTATI KAMBAMAPA49WAEC
SD/063/KBBALA IBN NA'ALLAHMAPC52LLB, BL
YAHAYA WADAMCPP39DIPLOMA
ABUBAKAR SADIQ AHMED YELWAMPDP56B.SC MBA
KOGI WESTARO SAMUEL BAMIDELEMACCORD44OND, B.SC.
SD/066/KGMOHAMMED LAWAL HUDUMACPN41DIPLOMA
DINO MELAYEMAPC40BA
AWE BOLA ESTHERFCPP46GCE
ADEYEMI ABIDEMI ADEBOLAMLP35B.SC
SEN. SMART ADEYEMIMPDP54LLB, MPA
BARR. BELLO AJAYIMPPA34LLB
WILLIAMS TOYIN AKANLEMSDP59M.A/B.SC. M.M.P
BADANGA HAJARATFUPP34ND
KOGI CENTRAL SEN. MOHAMMED ABDULSALAMI OHIAREMAPC60BSC, MSC
SD/064/KGONIMISI KABIRU ATTAHMLP35B.SC
BASHIR SANI-OMOLORI MMPPP61DIPLOMA
OGEMBE SALAU AHMEDMPDP45WASC
NURUDEEN ABATEMI USMANMPPA43B.SC
DR. MOSES MUSA WOKILIMSDP55M.SC, HND, PH.D
KOGI EASTABOH SAMUEL JEKELI ADVOJO JPMACPN51OND
SD/065/KGABDULRAHMAN ABUBAKARMAPC60BA
HON. BALA N. OKPANACHIMKOWA46ND
HON. IBRAHIM GABRIEL ITODOMLP49PGD
ENEMAKU AMOS AROMEMMPPP40WASC
SEN. ATAI AIDOKO ALI USMANMPDP44DIP. B.SC
VICTOR O. AKUBOMUPP41NCE
KWARA NORTHALH. MOHAMMED SHAÁBA LAFIAGIMAPC74MSC
SD/067/KWBELLO ABDUL LATEEF OLABISI BELLOMCPP59WAEC
AHMED SHUAIB DANJUMAMID42HND
IDRIS HALIRU USMANMKOWA35WAEC
USMAN I. JIBRILMLP40SSCE
HON. YAHAYA YINUSAMPDP57DIPLOMA, LCG
UMAR DANTALA YUSUFMPPN32NCE
JOSIAH ESTHER NNANGFSDP36B.ED
KWARA CENTRALSULAIMAN ABDULLAHIMADC30LLB, BL
SD/068/KWABUBAKAR BUKOLA SARAKIMAPC52MBBS
OYEWUSI JONATHAN AKANGBEMCPP42DIPLOMA
ADEPOJU OLUWASEUN VIVIANFID35NECO
MUSTAPHA ISIAKA ALABIMKOWA56PGD
ALIU BUHARMLP40SSCE
HON. YUNUSA IDRISMNNPP38OND
COURT ORDERALH. ABDULRAHMAN ABDUL RASAQMPDP54WAEC
MR. ANJORIN JOHN TEMITAYOMPPN33OND, WASC
KWARA SOUTHAINA AYODEJI ADETUNJIMACPN42B.SC
SD/069/KWTOYIN MOHAMMED ONAOLAPOMADC47LLB, BL
RAFIU ADEDAYO IBRAHIMMAPC48PHD
CHIEF HON. MRS. ADELEKE TAOFIKAT JUMOKEFCPP38WASC, CERT. MEDICAL LAB.
AHMED BUKOLA FASLATFID34NECO
CHIEF SUNDAY ADEDAYOMKOWA52M.B.A., M.SC
OTUMBA OWOLABI JACOB OLABODEMLP42B.A
AKANDE OLUSHOLA SAMUELMNCP35HND
ADEBOYE FUNSHO MARIAMFNNPP53DPA
ASHIRU YISA OYELOLAMPDP59BES/MED ARC.
MRS. AJAYI IYABO ABOSEDEFPPN37OND
LAWAL MOROUNHMUBO COMFORTFSDP47WAEC
LAGOS CENTRALADIO OLANREWAJU ABIOLAMAD45PGD
OLUREMI SHADE TINUBUFAPC54BSC
BARR. PHILIPS OBUESIMLP44LLB
HON. MRS. OGUNLEYE IYABODE ABOSEDE JOKEFMPPP38SSCE
DR. DOSUNMU SHAMSIDEEN ADEGBOYEGAMPDP51PH.D
ONEN CHIOMA UBIFPPA35SSCE
LAGOS EASTKAYODE JAMES AINAMAD55SSCE
BAREEHU OLUGBENGA ASHAFAMAPC59MPA
ADENIJI RONKE IYABOFKOWA51SSCE
OKOROCHA AGUIYI TONYMLP51B,SC
HON. MRS.ADEBISI ADEPEJUOLA ELIZABETHFMPPP35HND
MRS. OLABISI AYODELE SALISFPDP51B.SC., PGD.
FUNMILOLA OLANIYIFPPA35HND
LAGOS WESTADEOLA SOLOMON OLAMILEKANMAPC45HND
OGUERI MICHAEL CHIEKWELEIBEKAMMKOWA64HND
OGUNLOWO OLUWEMIMO A.MLPDIPLOMA
HON. MRS. PATIENCE O. OJOFMPPP40SSCE
HAJIA OLOFIN ZAINAB A.FNNPP39SSCE
OTUNBA SEGUN ADEWALEMPDP48B.SC
FOLARINDE E. OMOLARAFPPA37HND
NASARAWA NORTH INUSA O. OMBUGU ANGAMACCORD52WAEC
-SD/073/NWHON. IDRIS YAHUZA YAKUBUMAPC53LLB, BL
SAMUEL E. ALUMAPGA49BA
DANJUMA KADONMID35B.A
ZAKARI ZAMANI ALLUMAGAMLP52LLM
SEN. YUSUF MUSA NAGOGOMPDM58PHD
HON. PHILIP ARUWA GYUNKAMPDP51B.SC
NASARAWA WESTSEN. ABDULLAHI ADAMUMAPC68LLB, BL
- SD/074/NWANJUGU AVRE SAMUELMAPGA50MMBH
ALACKSON B. GIMBAMLP59SSCE
HON. ALIYU WADADA ALIYUMPDP50HND
NASARAWA SOUTH ALHAJI MUSA ROSHAMADC38DIPLOMA
- SD/75/NWARC. SALIHU HUSSAIN EGYEMAPC55MSC ARC.
JONATHAN ASOLOKOMAPGA46M.SC
MUSA ABUBAKAR SAMBOMLP39SSCE
SEN. SULEIMAN ASONYA ADOKWEMPDP60B.SC, M.A, LLB, LB
NIGER SOUTHCHEWUYA YABAGI MOHAMMEDMADC50ND
SD/078/NGMUSTAPHA SANI MOHAMMEDMAPC40BSC
KUDU B. MOH'D IDRISMNNPP54ND
SEN. ZAINAB ABDULKADIR KUREFPDP55B.SC
NMA MASINMSDP49ADV. DIPLOMA
NIGER NORTHDR. ALIYU SABI ABDULLAHIMAPC47MSC
SD/077/NGABDULLAHI DANTANI MAIRABOMNNPP53GRADE II
ALIYU MOHAMMED HALIDUMPDP49HND, MBA
HAJIYA HAUW AKUL HARUNAFSDP36SSCE
NIGER EASTALH. MUSA HASSANMADC46NCE
SD/076/NGDAVID UMARUMAPC55LLB, BL
ALH. INNO IBRAHIMFLP47B.SC
MOHAMMED AUDUMNNPP51GCE
DR. MU'AZU BABANGIDA ALIYUMPDP59PH.D
MUSA YUSUFMPPA54BSC
ALH. SHUAIBU ABDULLAHI DIKOMSDP65TC II
OGUN CENTRALOLAJUWON LAWALMACD55OND
SD/079/OGMRS SALAKO BOSEFADC41HND
OLANREWAJU ADEYEMI TEJUOSOMAPC50MBBS
MRS. AGBAJE MONSURAT TAIWOFDPP35DIPLOMA
AROYEUN SABUR ADESINA MLP-B.SC
KASALI ISMAIL OLAYEMIMNNPP40MSC
AKEWUGBERU ANIFAT OMOLARAFPPN51SSCE
DR (MRS) ABISOLA SODIPO-CLARKFPDP58MSC
SEN. OLUGBENGA OBADARAMSDP54B.ED
ADEGBITE HALIMAT DAMILOLAFUDP35WASC
OLUWADUROTIMI GEORGE TAYLORMUPN50A LEVEL
OGUN EASTOLAOPA GANIYAT OLUBUNMIFDPP48GR.II
SD/080/OGADENIJI OLUWADAMILARE KAZEEMMADC40HND
ADEDAPO OLUSEUN ABIODUNMAPC54BA (ACCT.)
MRS. OLAOPA GANIYU OLUBUNMIFDPP48TC II
BARR. DELE OKENLAMLP-LLB
LAWAL OLANIYI LATEEFMNNPP37BSC
PRINCE BURUJI KASHAMUMPDP56DIPLOMA
ADEGBENGA SEFIU KAKAMSDP62B.SC, AGRIC, MBA
ODENEYE MOJIFUDP38BSC
MUFUTAU OLADAPO ONASANYAMUPN59GCE
OGUN WESTJOSEPH GBOLAHAN DADAMAPC64DIPLOMA
SD/081/OGMRS. ODEBUDO FOLASHADE SAHADATFDPP40DIPLOMA
ORISABIYI OLAMILEKAN SOLOMON AKANNIMLPUNKNOWNMBA
LAWAL SAKIRAT OLUTOYINFNNPP46SSCE
HON. WALIU OLAYIWOLA TAIWOMPDP62HND
OLABIYI OTEGBEYE MSDP51LLB, BL, B.SC, M.BA
ODUNBAKU ADENIKE A.FUDP36HND
CHIEF S. K. O. ADEOGUNMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
ONDO NORTHDR. NELSON ABILAMAD38PHD
SD/082/ODROBERT AJAYI BOROFFICEMAPC65PHD
DEACON AJIBOLA SOLOMON OLUFEMIMCPP62HND
ENGR. DUROJAYE OWASANOYEMLP50B.SC
SEN. BODE OLAJUMOKEMPDP70PH.D, LLM, LLB
SOLOMON O. ADEBEYEMPPA49GCE
ALEXANDER T. ADERINBOYEMSDP62UNKNOWN
CHIEF OLATUNJI ADEBISIMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
ONDO CENTRALCHIEF DONALD O. ALASOADURAMAPC65ACCA
SD/083/ODALAYO EMMANUEL SUNDAY O.MCPP47HND
GBENGA OJOMLP47HND
RANTI OLA FAWEHINMIMNCP42MBA
SEN. AKINYELURE PATRICK AYOMPDP58MMP, HND, ND
CHIEF FATOYINBO JACOB ADEWALEMSDP76B.SC
COM. ROTIMI BOBOYEMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
ONDO SOUTHMORAYO LEBIMAPC49LLB, BL
SD/084/ODADARA MICHEAL OLUSEGUNMACPN51NCE
FEHINTOLA OMEKAMLP54OND
YELE OMOGUNWA MPDP64B.A., WASC
CHIEF ADE OGUNJUMELOMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
OSUN CENTRALOLUSOLA ADEYEYEMAPC63PHD
SD/085/OSPRINCESS AJIBOLA ADEFAREFCPP50WASC
OLAYIWOLA FOLAMI ABIDEENMID50B.SC
NOFIU KUDIRAT ABEKEFLP62B.SC
MRS. OLUWATOYIN CHRISTIANA A.FMPPP46SSCE
BABTUNDE FUNMILAYO AJOKEFNCP38B.AGRIC
MRS. OLAREWAJU SHADE MUINATFNNPP37NCE
CHIEF DR. OLUWOLE OLUDAISI AINAMPDP60M.A, PHD
AGBOOLA DAVID OLADIMEJIMPPA70GRADE II
ATILOLA ABOLUBODE FOLORUNSHO OLALERE BIBIREMSDP56MBA
PRINCE ADELEKE ADESOJIMUDP54ADV. DIPLOMA
OSUN EASTBABAJIDE CHRISTOPHER OMOWORAREMAPC46LLB, BL
SD/086/OSALH. RAFIU SHEHU ANIFOWOSEMCPP51WAEC
ADORUSHAKIN OLASHEYE ABIMBOLAMLP41BSC
CHIEF BABATUNDE MUSA ADETOROMMPPP49SSCE
ADEWALE SEGUN ABIODUNMNCP36GCE
PRINCE ADEFARE SEGUN ADEGOKEMNNPP44GCE
FADAHUNSI FRANCIS ADENIGBAMPDP62BSC
GRACE OJO FAKUADEFPPA40UKNOWN
SALAMI KAMORU OLAOLUWAMUDP35OND
OSUN WESTOGUNDARE MORUFF ALLANMACPN42 SSCE
ISIAKA ADETUNJI ADELEKEMAPC59BA
MURILIAT MOTUNRAYO LAWALFCPP52NCE
OGUNLANA EDU ROMOKEFLP42MED
MRS. IBRAHIM ALIMOT S.FMPPP43SSCE
AYINDE TAOFEEK OLAYINKAMNCP47M.ENG
MRS. FAMOKUN BUKOLA E.FNNPP39NECO
OLASUNKANMI AKINLABIMPDP58M.A (PUB.ADM)
IBRAHIM JAMIU ADEYEMIMPPA35BSC
OLAWUMI JAMES A.MUDP70BSC
OYO CENTRALILAKA LUKMAN OYEBISIMACCORD52WASC, LLB
SD/088/OYRT. HON. MONSURAT J. A. SUNMONUMAPC55WAEC, ICSA
CHIEF OLUSEGUN OGUNYEMIMDPP60B.SC
ABIALA ELIJAH OLUBOADEMLP61M.ED
SEN. AYOADE ADESEUN ADEMOLAMPDP63WASC, BA
ELDER DR. CALEB OLAWOLE OYELESEMSDP66BSC
OYO NORTHAGBEJIMI CHRISTANA A. OYELADUNFACCORD52BA, MBA
SD/089/OYBUHARI ABDULFATAIMAPC50PHD
ALHAJI AKANDE RASHEED ADELEKEMDPP61UNKNOWN
HON. KAREEM TAJUDEEN ABISODUNMLP47HND
SEN. AGBOOLA HOSEA AYOOLAMPDP54MSC
RAHMAN OLANREWAJU ADEPOJUMSDP48ND
OYO SOUTHOLUFEMI AKINOLA LANLEHINMACCORD61LLB, BL
SD/090/OYHON. RILWAN ADESOJI AKANBIMAPC52ND
BARR. KAYODE ADEWALEMDPP60LLB
AKINYO NURUDEEN OWOLABIMLP42B.SC
MRS. OLARENWAJU ADEDEJI OTITI, MNIFPDP60BSC, MNI
MURTALA KAYODE A. BUSARIMSDPM..S.A
PLATEAU SOUTHJOHN NANZIP SHAGAYAMAPC69WASC
SD/091/PLSARAH HARUNAFMPPP46HND
GEN. JEREMIAH TIMBUK USENI (RTD)MPDP71LLD, FCIT
SATZILANG PILIT DASHIMAPC60LLB, LLM
PLATEAU CENTRALJEPHTHAH VALENTINEMAPGA35B.SC
SD/092/PLAGNES DANIELFMPPP41SSCE
SEN. JOSHUA DARIYE CHIBIMPDP57HND, MBA,
MAHANAN ROSE U. DAVIDFPPA38ND
EUNICE AYISA SAMBOFAPC55BA
PLATEAU NORTHJERRY FON DANIEL CHUNGMAPGA35HND
GRACE ZAMFARAFMPPP41SSSE
JANG JONAH DAVIDMPDP70B.D
RIVERS EASTANDREW IGBONULE UCHENDUMAPC62MBA
SD/094/RVELLARINE ERE EMENIKEFID39B.A
CHIZI MICHAEL ATATAMLP54BL
CHIEF MACLEOD O. AMAMINAMNNPP67BSC, MSC
SEN. GEORGE THOMPSON SEKIBOMPDP57M.ENG
RIVERS SOUTH EASTMAGNUS NGEI ABEMAPC49LLB, BL
KINGSLEY ONYEKWERE OKECHUKWUMLP38B.SC
COMRADE OKEY GRAHAM UDEMNNPP40MSC
OLAKA JOHNSON NWOGUMPDP49B.SC.
BROWN ELFREDERFUDP35SSCE
RIVERS WESTRT. HON. OTELEMABA D. AMACHREEMAPC51MBA
SD/096/RVARCH BISHOP DR. BOMA SAMSONMLP65PHD
MADAM FLORENCE O. AMADIFNNPP54WAEC
HON. OSINAKACHUKWU T. IDEOZUMPDP49M.SC, B.TECH., MBA
DAIBI GARISON BOB-MANUELMPPA34BSC
LAWSON P. ECHEYA PHILIPMSDP43HND
SOKOTO EASTAMADU SALIHUMACPN44OND, GR.II
SD/097/S0DAUDA HAMZAMAD46NCE
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI GOBIRMAPC61PHD
MOHAMMAD KABIR BELLOMAPGA44NCE
HALIMA MUSAFID37GRADE II
NASIRU HABIBUMNCP31NCE
UMAR ALIYU GANDIMNNPP38HND
UMARU ADAMUMPDC44WASC
DAHIRU YARI GANDIMPDP55SSCE, OND
SANI GALADIMA GANDIMPPA59SCHOOL CERT
KABIRU ABDULLAHI WURNOMSDP41HND
SAIDU MOHAMMED S. GOBIRMUDP50NCE
SOKOTO NORTHMAIMUNA ALIYUFAASSCE
SD/098/S0UMAR USMANMAD50SSCE
MALAMI SHEHU ABDULLAHIMADC50SCHOOL CERT.
ALIYU MAGATAKARDA WAMAKKOMAPC61BSC
ISA ALIYU NAYABAMAPGA35SSCE
ABDULLAHI MUAZUMCPP36DIPLOMA
AHMED UMARMID35ND
SANUSI ABUBAKARMLP34UNKNOWN
MANSUR AHMADMNCP39DIPLOMA
MUHAMMADU ABUBAKARMNNPP32ND
NASIRU DAHIRUMPDC48DIP., WASC
SEN. AHMAD MOHAMMED MACCIDOM PDP50SSCE, OND, HND
ABUBAKAR USMAN ARZIKAMPPN41DIPLOMA
ALIYU BUHARIMSDP41SSCE
JELAMI MOHAMMED MARIMIMUDP46SCHOOL CERT.
KASIMU MUH'DMUPN40ND
AUWALU HUSSAINIMUPP40DIPLOMA
SOKOTO SOUTHSAIDU BUDA BODINGAMACPN55CERT
SD/099/S0ABUBAKAR BUHARIMAD35SSCE
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHIMAPC58BSC
NASIRU USMANMAPGA35SSCE
MUKTAR GARBAMCPP42BSC
MUHAMMAD SADDIQ MUHAMMAD HARUNAMID46HND
ABUBAKAR MUHAMMEDMLP39SSCE
ZAINAB ALIYUFNCP33SSCE
BELLO IBRAHIM BODINGAMPDC36NCE
ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD KIRYOMPDP56HND, MPA
BALARABA MOHAMMEDFPPN35SSCE
AMINU ARZIKAMSDP48NCE
MALL. GANI ISAMUDP47NCE
SODE MUHAMMAD SANYINNAMUPN65NCE
ABUBAKAR ALHAJIMUPP40DIPLOMA
TARABA SOUTHWAZIRI SALIHU MAMMANMAPC59HND
SD/100/TRSEN. EMMANUEL BWACHAMPDP52DIPLOMA
ISHAYA GAMGUM BAUKAMSDP55LLB, BL, M.SC,
HON. BITRUS RIMANDE NUHUMUPN50BSC
TARABA CENTRALYUSUF ABUBAKAR YUSUFMAPC58MA
SD/101/TRABARSHI JOSEPH YAROMLP50B.SC
MARAFA BASHIR ABBAMPDP49B.SC
ABUBAKAR TUTARE UMARMSDP45DIPLOMA
TARABA NORTHALI SANIMAPC48GCE
SD/102/TRJEN JIBRIN HASSAN MDPP66FSLC, DRD II, DIP.
RAHAB BULUS SABOFMPPP31NIPSS
H.E. ABUBAKAR SANI DANLADIMPDP46ADV. DIPLOMA
KUNDILA ASSOCHI PHILIPMSDP66B. ENG
YOBE EASTBUKAR BABA IBRAHIMMAPC64BSC
SD/103/YBALH. ABBA GANA TATAMPDP55HND
YOBE NORTHSEN. AHMAD IBRAHIM LAWANMAPC55PHD
SD/104/YBDR. YERIMA LAWAN NGAMAMPDP53PH.D (ECONS)
YOBE SOUTHMUSA HARUNAMAD38DIPLOMA
SD/105/YBALKALI ABDULKADIR JAJAREMAPC50PGD
ALH. MOHAMMED HASANMPDP48B.SC, MDA
ZAMFARA CENTRALFATIMA YAKUBUFACCORD35WAEC
SD/106/ZFALIYU IDRISMACD36HND
ALH. INUWA AUDU ZAKARIMAD38SSCE
KABIR GARBA MARAFAMAPC54GCE, ND
BELLO AHMAD BUNGUDUMAPGA61OND
MUKTAR MOHAMMADMCPP35SSCE
NAZIFI HASSANMDPP42DIPLOMA
LADAN MOHAMMEDMKOWA54GR.II , DIP
NASIRU SULEIMAN MARUMLP36SSCE
WAKILI ABDULLAHIMNCP41BSC
YAHAYA ALIYUMNNPP37PGDE
ALH. AMINU SANI MAIFILAWAMPDC37SSCE, DIP
HON. IBRAHIM SHEHU GUSAUMPDPM.SC, PHD
AHMED ABDULLAHIMPPA36NCE
HON. ISYAKU ANDIMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
KULU BELLOFUPP39NCE
ZAMFARA NORTHBADAMASI YABOMACCORD48WASC, HND
MOHAMMED LAWAL GUSAUMACD28CERT
ALH. IBRAHIM MUHAMMEDMAD49NCE
UMAR SANIMADC35SSCE
ABDULLAHI MAISALAMAPGA59HND
TIJJANI YAHAYA KAURAMAPC55BED, MIAD
BALA HALIRUMLP54ND
IBRAHIM NASIRUMNCP32ND
BASHIRU UMARMNNPP45OND
SAHABI YA'U ALHAJIMPDP58M.SC, PGD, HND
ALH. SIRAJO HAIDANA KAURAMUPNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
ZAMFARA WESTALH ABDULRAHMAN SHITUMAD30OND
SD/108/ZFBELLO BALARABEMADC38SSCE
SEN. AHMED RUFAI SANIMAPC54BSC, MSC
DAN MALIKI MUSTAPHAMAPGA33DIPLOMA
ABUBAKAR MOHAMMEDMCPP44DIPLOMA
MUSTAPHA S. ANKAMLP54OND
SAMAILA IBRAHIMMMPPP45DIPLOMA
UMAR FARUK GARBAMNNPP51NCE
MUH'D SANUSI KUBBANIYAMPDC36SSCE
BELLO MOHAMMED MATAWALLEMPDP52SSCE
SANI MUSA MARADUNMUNKNOWNUKNOWNUNKNOWN

NEVER MISS A THING AGAIN! Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required

DOWNLOAD THE PREMIUM TIMES MOBILE APP

Now available on

  Premium Times Android mobile applicationPremium Times iOS mobile applicationPremium Times blackberry mobile applicationPremium Times windows mobile application

TEXT AD: To place a text-based advert here. Call Willie - +2347088095401


All rights reserved. This material and any other material on this platform may not be reproduced, published, broadcast, written or distributed in full or in part, without written permission from PREMIUM TIMES.